Dobb's Weir - High Beach

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:58:23 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 786 Jones, Matthew V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:03:03 00:04:40 SHAEF Shifters 683 Domeniconi, Dan V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:03:11 00:04:48 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 563 Herbert, Mark Senior Men Men 2 00:00:08
4 01:03:27 00:05:04 Queens Park Harriers - 1 518 Mooney, Edwin Senior Men Mixed 2 00:05:04
5 01:04:15 00:05:52 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 173 Leong, Mike Senior Men Mixed 3 00:05:52
6 01:05:13 00:06:50 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 797 Symons, David V50 Men Mixed 4 00:06:50
7 01:06:05 00:07:42 Serpentine - Men 623 Stanton, Ben Senior Men Men 3 00:03:02
8 01:06:16 00:07:53 Serpentine - Mixed 653 Whitehouse, Philip Senior Men Mixed 5 00:07:53
9 01:06:18 00:07:55 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 188 Whiley, Alice Senior Women Mixed 6 00:07:55
10 01:07:17 00:08:54 London Front Runners - Vets 428 Parsons, Garry V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
11 01:09:07 00:10:44 London Front Runners - Mixed B 472 Hanby, Philip Senior Men Mixed 7 00:10:44
12 01:09:39 00:11:16 Clapham Pioneers - 1 203 Moran, Paul Senior Men Men 4 00:06:36
13 01:09:47 00:11:24 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 577 Andrews, Phillip V40 Men Men 5 00:06:44
14 01:09:54 00:11:31 London Front Runners - Mixed A 443 Artist, Steven Senior Men Mixed 8 00:11:31
15 01:10:17 00:11:54 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 158 Powyer, Kieran Senior Men Mixed 9 00:11:54
16 01:10:29 00:12:06 Elmbridge Grey Hares 343 Boatright, Pete V50 Men Mixed 10 00:12:06
17 01:10:38 00:12:15 Stragglers - Men 743 Poole, Tom Senior Men Men 6 00:07:35
18 01:12:25 00:14:02 Serpentine - Vets 668 Malzer, Alex V40 Men Vets 2 00:05:08
19 01:13:05 00:14:42 Stock Exchange AC 713 McLaughlan, Andrew V50 Men Mixed 11 00:14:42
20 01:13:05 00:14:42 Elmbridge Tortoises 329 Baxter, Andrew V40 Men Mixed 11 00:14:42
21 01:14:29 00:16:06 Clapham Runners 231 Arms, Martin V40 Men Mixed 13 00:16:06
22 01:14:40 00:16:17 Stragglers - Ladies 728 Hawthorn, Eliza Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
23 01:14:49 00:16:26 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 276 Stannard, Simon V40 Men Mixed 14 00:16:26
24 01:15:02 00:16:39 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 39 Thomas, Alun V50 Men Mixed 15 00:16:39
25 01:15:24 00:17:01 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 45 Willoughby, Richard V50 Men Mixed 16 00:17:01
26 01:15:56 00:17:33 Beckenham Running Club 68 Gaudillat, Nathalie V45 Women Mixed 17 00:17:33
27 01:16:26 00:18:03 26.2 RRC - Blue 22 Keddie, Paul V50 Men Mixed 18 00:18:03
28 01:18:02 00:19:39 Clapham Pioneers - 2 218 Chapman, Ellie Senior Women Women 2 00:03:22
29 01:18:05 00:19:42 London Front Runners - Mixed C 483 Myers, Phil V40 Men Mixed 19 00:19:42
30 01:18:48 00:20:25 Stragglers - Vets 758 Lane, Andrew V50 Men Vets 3 00:11:31
31 01:18:48 00:20:25 Waverley Harriers 817 Sansom, Paul V40 Men Mixed 20 00:20:25
32 01:19:30 00:21:07 Hampton Wick Wanderers 354 Hirtan, Marius Senior Men Men 7 00:16:27
33 01:19:58 00:21:35 Sandhurst Joggers - A 593 Watson, Ian V50 Men Mixed 21 00:21:35
34 01:20:24 00:22:01 Havering 90 Joggers 368 Fry, Brian V40 Men Mixed 22 00:22:01
35 01:22:25 00:24:02 London Front Runners - Mixed D 457 Doyle, Patrick V50 Men Mixed 23 00:24:02
36 01:22:37 00:24:14 British Airways AC 84 Kelly, Chris V50 Men Mixed 24 00:24:14
37 01:23:14 00:24:51 Serpentine - Ladies 638 Jones, Branwen V35 Women Women 3 00:08:34
38 01:24:28 00:26:05 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 548 Revett, Rachel V35 Women Women 4 00:09:48
39 01:24:32 00:26:09 Misfits 503 Brake, Simon V50 Men Mixed 25 00:26:09
40 01:25:00 00:26:37 Queens Park Harriers - 2 533 Lightbown, Sean Senior Men Mixed 26 00:26:37
41 01:25:33 00:27:10 Sandhurst Joggers - B 608 Hyatt, Sarah V35 Women Mixed 27 00:27:10
42 01:27:09 00:28:46 Hillingdon AC 383 Dobbs, John V50 Men Mixed 28 00:28:46
43 01:28:39 00:30:16 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 310 Thomas, Paul V50 Men Mixed 29 00:30:16
44 01:28:39 00:30:16 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 292 Sui, Wei Senior Men Mixed 29 00:30:16
45 01:28:54 00:30:31 26.2 RRC - Red 2 Wilson, Dave V50 Men Mixed 31 00:30:31
46 01:32:07 00:33:44 Dulwich Runners 263 Pritchard, Louisa V45 Women Mixed 32 00:33:44
47 01:33:19 00:34:56 St Neot's Riverside Runners 695 Childerley, Karen V35 Women Mixed 33 00:34:56
48 01:37:58 00:39:35 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 143 Hollingsworth, Matt Senior Men Mixed 34 00:39:35
49 01:40:54 00:42:31 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 98 BAINES, Tracey V45 Women Mixed 35 00:42:31
50 01:44:16 00:45:53 Team Bushy 773 Lonergan, Rachel V45 Women Mixed 36 00:45:53
51 01:52:00 00:53:37 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 108 SKINNER, Miranda V45 Women Mixed 37 00:53:37
52 01:52:00 00:53:37 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 133 Unknown Unknown Mixed 37 00:53:37