Letty Green - Dobb's Weir

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:58:02 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 781 McMullan, James Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:02:53 00:04:51 Serpentine - Men 622 Vogel, Joost Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:03:04 00:05:02 Dulwich Runners 262 South, Tom V40 Men Mixed 2 00:05:02
4 01:03:22 00:05:20 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 157 Thuillier, Charlie Senior Men Mixed 3 00:05:20
5 01:04:34 00:06:32 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 565 Mockett, Ted V40 Men Men 2 00:01:41
6 01:06:14 00:08:12 Stragglers - Vets 757 Allen, crispin V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
7 01:08:43 00:10:41 SHAEF Shifters 682 Fullen, Ian Senior Men Men 3 00:05:50
8 01:08:51 00:10:49 Stragglers - Men 742 Baggot, Richard Senior Men Men 4 00:05:58
9 01:08:52 00:10:50 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 807 Savory, Jason V40 Men Mixed 4 00:10:50
10 01:09:24 00:11:22 London Front Runners - Mixed A 442 Baird, Jen V35 Women Mixed 5 00:11:22
11 01:10:54 00:12:52 Clapham Pioneers - 1 202 Muscat, Richard Senior Men Men 5 00:08:01
12 01:11:58 00:13:56 London Front Runners - Mixed B 469 Addison, Dominic Senior Men Mixed 6 00:13:56
13 01:12:15 00:14:13 British Airways AC 88 Wright, Duncan V50 Men Mixed 7 00:14:13
14 01:12:22 00:14:20 Team Bushy 772 Igglesden, Stephen V40 Men Mixed 8 00:14:20
15 01:12:55 00:14:53 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 187 Lysons, Katie Senior Women Mixed 9 00:14:53
16 01:14:01 00:15:59 Waverley Harriers 813 McKenna, John V40 Men Mixed 10 00:15:59
17 01:14:16 00:16:14 Serpentine - Vets 667 Edmonds, Gavin V40 Men Vets 2 00:08:02
18 01:18:04 00:20:02 London Front Runners - Vets 426 Corti, Andrew V40 Men Vets 3 00:11:50
19 01:18:19 00:20:17 Sandhurst Joggers - A 592 Fallowfield-Smith, Nikki Senior Women Mixed 11 00:20:17
20 01:18:40 00:20:38 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 112 SYMES, Trevor V50 Men Mixed 12 00:20:38
21 01:19:09 00:21:07 Misfits 502 Lister, Andy Senior Men Mixed 13 00:21:07
22 01:19:10 00:21:08 London Front Runners - Mixed D 455 Pena, David V40 Men Mixed 14 00:21:08
23 01:19:16 00:21:14 Serpentine - Ladies 637 Kaye, Nicola V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
24 01:19:55 00:21:53 26.2 RRC - Blue 21 Street, Michael V40 Men Mixed 15 00:21:53
25 01:20:26 00:22:24 Queens Park Harriers - 2 532 Byrne, Richard V40 Men Mixed 16 00:22:24
26 01:20:57 00:22:55 Serpentine - Mixed 652 Womelsdorf, Frank Senior Men Mixed 17 00:22:55
27 01:21:37 00:23:35 Hillingdon AC 382 O’Rourke, Karen V45 Women Mixed 18 00:23:35
28 01:22:50 00:24:48 Elmbridge Tortoises 323 Nicholson, Richard V40 Men Mixed 19 00:24:48
29 01:22:52 00:24:50 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 575 Kearey, Kevin V50 Men Men 6 00:19:59
30 01:23:13 00:25:11 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 37 Coombs, Gareth V40 Men Mixed 20 00:25:11
31 01:23:36 00:25:34 Queens Park Harriers - 1 517 Carman, Amelia Senior Women Mixed 21 00:25:34
32 01:24:41 00:26:39 Clapham Runners 230 Beech, Stephanie Senior Women Mixed 22 00:26:39
33 01:24:59 00:26:57 Sandhurst Joggers - B 607 Breslin, David V50 Men Mixed 23 00:26:57
34 01:25:41 00:27:39 London Front Runners - Mixed C 489 Colquhoun, Neil V40 Men Mixed 24 00:27:39
35 01:25:42 00:27:40 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 142 Devine, Kate V35 Women Mixed 25 00:27:40
36 01:26:45 00:28:43 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 294 Golub, Jonathan V50 Men Mixed 26 00:28:43
37 01:26:47 00:28:45 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 52 Kemp, Charlotte V35 Women Mixed 27 00:28:45
38 01:28:01 00:29:59 Clapham Pioneers - 2 217 Pavitt, Nicky Senior Women Women 2 00:08:45
39 01:28:04 00:30:02 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 97 WHITEHEAD, William V50 Men Mixed 28 00:30:02
40 01:28:22 00:30:20 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 541 Scally, Anna V45 Women Women 3 00:09:06
41 01:28:32 00:30:30 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 127 Archer, Flic Senior Women Mixed 29 00:30:30
42 01:29:29 00:31:27 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 172 Oliver, Sophie V35 Women Mixed 30 00:31:27
43 01:30:13 00:32:11 Stock Exchange AC 707 Coltman, Andrew V50 Men Mixed 31 00:32:11
44 01:30:55 00:32:53 Elmbridge Grey Hares 337 Goscomb, Nicola Senior Women Mixed 32 00:32:53
45 01:31:26 00:33:24 Havering 90 Joggers 367 Radford, Darren V50 Men Mixed 33 00:33:24
46 01:35:30 00:37:28 26.2 RRC - Red 6 Fuentes, Javier V40 Men Mixed 34 00:37:28
47 01:36:04 00:38:02 Hampton Wick Wanderers 347 Neal, Anthony Senior Men Men 7 00:33:11
48 01:36:26 00:38:24 Beckenham Running Club 67 Baksh, Ken V50 Men Mixed 35 00:38:24
49 01:37:45 00:39:43 Stragglers - Ladies 727 Hyde, Mary V35 Women Women 4 00:18:29
50 01:41:19 00:43:17 St Neot's Riverside Runners 704 Weavers, Gabby V45 Women Mixed 36 00:43:17
51 01:54:57 00:56:55 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 302 De Abaitua-Hind, Terena V45 Women Mixed 37 00:56:55
52 01:54:58 00:56:56 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 280 Dhanda, Sarah V45 Women Mixed 38 00:56:56