St Albans - Letty Green

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:02:21 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 789 Ollington, Richard Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:06:35 00:04:14 Stock Exchange AC 708 Brotchie, Jack Senior Men Mixed 2 00:04:14
3 01:08:26 00:06:05 Sandhurst Joggers - B 606 Robinson, Graham Senior Men Mixed 3 00:06:05
4 01:08:34 00:06:13 Serpentine - Men 621 Morris, Simon Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
5 01:10:00 00:07:39 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 285 Overton, Colin V40 Men Mixed 4 00:07:39
6 01:11:19 00:08:58 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 156 Spraggins, Joe Senior Men Mixed 5 00:08:58
7 01:12:52 00:10:31 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 555 Bundhun, Chris Senior Men Men 2 00:04:18
8 01:12:57 00:10:36 26.2 RRC - Red 5 Ramek, Steve V50 Men Mixed 6 00:10:36
9 01:13:54 00:11:33 Serpentine - Mixed 651 Parker, Luke Senior Men Mixed 7 00:11:33
10 01:14:05 00:11:44 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 186 Harvey, Rose Senior Women Mixed 8 00:11:44
11 01:14:10 00:11:49 London Front Runners - Mixed A 441 Doyle, Andrew Senior Men Mixed 9 00:11:49
12 01:16:58 00:14:37 Sandhurst Joggers - A 591 Hall, Martha V35 Women Mixed 10 00:14:37
13 01:17:24 00:15:03 Stragglers - Vets 761 Carter, Richard V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
14 01:18:22 00:16:01 Team Bushy 771 Blackbourn, Ralph V40 Men Mixed 11 00:16:01
15 01:18:56 00:16:35 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 141 Moulding, Seb Senior Men Mixed 12 00:16:35
16 01:18:58 00:16:37 Queens Park Harriers - 1 516 Woolmer, Stu Senior Men Mixed 13 00:16:37
17 01:19:23 00:17:02 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 800 Statham, Heather Senior Women Mixed 14 00:17:02
18 01:19:51 00:17:30 Clapham Pioneers - 1 201 Taylor, Ollie Senior Men Men 3 00:11:17
19 01:20:07 00:17:46 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 580 Ramsay, Vaughan V40 Men Men 4 00:11:33
20 01:20:29 00:18:08 Serpentine - Vets 666 Poynton, Tom V40 Men Vets 2 00:03:05
21 01:21:07 00:18:46 SHAEF Shifters 681 Jones, Rob V40 Men Men 5 00:12:33
22 01:21:17 00:18:56 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 545 Vein, Fanny V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
23 01:21:24 00:19:03 Beckenham Running Club 66 Culver, Lesley Senior Women Mixed 15 00:19:03
24 01:22:26 00:20:05 London Front Runners - Vets 427 Clare, Matt V40 Men Vets 3 00:05:02
25 01:22:43 00:20:22 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 111 JEROME, Richard V40 Men Mixed 16 00:20:22
26 01:22:52 00:20:31 Serpentine - Ladies 636 O'Connor, Jacqueline V35 Women Women 2 00:01:35
27 01:23:15 00:20:54 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 53 Smith, Jess V35 Women Mixed 17 00:20:54
28 01:23:15 00:20:54 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 38 Heminsley, Caroline V35 Women Mixed 17 00:20:54
29 01:26:57 00:24:36 Misfits 501 Balfour , Jacky V45 Women Mixed 19 00:24:36
30 01:26:57 00:24:36 Hampton Wick Wanderers 351 Parker, Kevin Senior Men Men 6 00:18:23
31 01:27:20 00:24:59 Clapham Pioneers - 2 216 Woodworth, Megan Senior Women Women 3 00:06:03
32 01:27:43 00:25:22 Dulwich Runners 261 Thomas, Anna V35 Women Mixed 20 00:25:22
33 01:28:25 00:26:04 Waverley Harriers 816 Irving, Harriet Senior Women Mixed 21 00:26:04
34 01:29:24 00:27:03 British Airways AC 87 Hogge, Murray V50 Men Mixed 22 00:27:03
35 01:31:07 00:28:46 Stragglers - Men 741 Wigley, Fraser V50 Men Men 7 00:22:33
36 01:32:41 00:30:20 Stragglers - Ladies 726 Hibbard, Brigid V45 Women Women 4 00:11:24
37 01:33:11 00:30:50 London Front Runners - Mixed D 456 Bitzis-Politis, Christos V50 Men Mixed 23 00:30:50
38 01:33:43 00:31:22 London Front Runners - Mixed B 474 Ainslie, Kylie Senior Women Mixed 24 00:31:22
39 01:33:57 00:31:36 Queens Park Harriers - 2 531 Jones, Emma Senior Women Mixed 25 00:31:36
40 01:34:31 00:32:10 26.2 RRC - Blue 20 Street, Daisy V35 Women Mixed 26 00:32:10
41 01:35:36 00:33:15 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 175 Dawkins, Nick Senior Men Mixed 27 00:33:15
42 01:36:03 00:33:42 London Front Runners - Mixed C 488 Tickner, Jermain Senior Men Mixed 28 00:33:42
43 01:36:28 00:34:07 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 126 Fry, Alan V40 Men Mixed 29 00:34:07
44 01:36:28 00:34:07 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 301 Carlin, David V50 Men Mixed 29 00:34:07
45 01:37:06 00:34:45 Hillingdon AC 381 Spinks, Dan V40 Men Mixed 31 00:34:45
46 01:39:45 00:37:24 Havering 90 Joggers 366 Polo, Joachim V40 Men Mixed 32 00:37:24
47 01:41:35 00:39:14 Elmbridge Grey Hares 336 Bradbury, Stan V50 Men Mixed 33 00:39:14
48 01:41:35 00:39:14 Clapham Runners 225 Willis, Ken V40 Men Mixed 33 00:39:14
49 01:41:35 00:39:14 Elmbridge Tortoises 324 Woods, Calvin V40 Men Mixed 33 00:39:14
50 02:01:53 00:59:32 St Neot's Riverside Runners 692 Leach, Helen V35 Women Mixed 36 00:59:32
51 02:07:00 01:04:39 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 96 JONES, Oliver V40 Men Mixed 37 01:04:39
52 02:07:00 01:04:39 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 284 Unknown Unknown Mixed 37 01:04:39