Chipperfield - St Albans

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:52:08 00:00:00 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 561 Smith, Jonathan Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 00:53:58 00:01:50 Serpentine - Men 620 Buckley, Simon V40 Men Men 2 00:01:50
3 00:55:29 00:03:21 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 782 Edgar, Rebekah V35 Women Mixed 1 00:00:00
4 00:56:22 00:04:14 London Front Runners - Mixed A 440 Carington, Alex Senior Men Mixed 2 00:00:53
5 00:56:33 00:04:25 Queens Park Harriers - 1 515 Johnston, Alex Senior Men Mixed 3 00:01:04
6 00:58:06 00:05:58 London Front Runners - Vets 425 Gorman, Denis V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
7 00:59:02 00:06:54 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 286 Duff, Mike V40 Men Mixed 4 00:03:33
8 00:59:16 00:07:08 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 308 Gibson, Melissah V35 Women Mixed 5 00:03:47
9 00:59:29 00:07:21 Stragglers - Ladies 725 Biggs, Sophie V45 Women Women 1 00:00:00
10 00:59:49 00:07:41 Stragglers - Men 740 Jeffrey, Charlie Senior Men Men 3 00:07:41
11 00:59:49 00:07:41 Serpentine - Vets 665 Turner, James V40 Men Vets 2 00:01:43
12 00:59:49 00:07:41 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 578 Gurd, Richard V40 Men Men 3 00:07:41
13 01:00:32 00:08:24 Stragglers - Vets 755 Vivian, Martin V40 Men Vets 3 00:02:26
14 01:00:42 00:08:34 Serpentine - Ladies 635 Ben Gueblia, Ahlem V35 Women Women 2 00:01:13
15 01:00:50 00:08:42 Serpentine - Mixed 650 Boothe-Brennan, Declan Senior Men Mixed 6 00:05:21
16 01:01:39 00:09:31 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 796 Higgins, Ian V50 Men Mixed 7 00:06:10
17 01:03:39 00:11:31 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 170 Vincent, Bono Senior Men Mixed 8 00:08:10
18 01:05:13 00:13:05 London Front Runners - Mixed B 470 Lissemore, Jonathan Senior Men Mixed 9 00:09:44
19 01:05:25 00:13:17 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 140 Halls, James Senior Men Mixed 10 00:09:56
20 01:05:38 00:13:30 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 542 Northmore, Rebecca Senior Women Women 3 00:06:09
21 01:06:44 00:14:36 26.2 RRC - Red 4 Marchant, Libby Senior Women Mixed 11 00:11:15
22 01:06:44 00:14:36 Queens Park Harriers - 2 530 McGovern, Melanie Senior Women Mixed 11 00:11:15
23 01:06:48 00:14:40 Havering 90 Joggers 365 Dalby, Mark V40 Men Mixed 13 00:11:19
24 01:06:53 00:14:45 Clapham Pioneers - 1 200 Gold, Ryan Senior Men Men 5 00:14:45
25 01:06:56 00:14:48 London Front Runners - Mixed D 454 Schmidt, Eduardo Senior Men Mixed 14 00:11:27
26 01:08:25 00:16:17 Sandhurst Joggers - B 608 Hyatt, Sarah V35 Women Mixed 15 00:12:56
27 01:08:42 00:16:34 Stock Exchange AC 714 Dowell-Jones, Mary V35 Women Mixed 16 00:13:13
28 01:09:04 00:16:56 British Airways AC 86 Hogge, Frankie Senior Women Mixed 17 00:13:35
29 01:10:05 00:17:57 Beckenham Running Club 65 Arnott, Gail V45 Women Mixed 18 00:14:36
30 01:11:00 00:18:52 Misfits 500 McGlew, Tom Senior Men Mixed 19 00:15:31
31 01:12:35 00:20:27 Elmbridge Grey Hares 341 Sumner, Phil V40 Men Mixed 20 00:17:06
32 01:12:39 00:20:31 Clapham Runners 234 Andrews, Lizzy Senior Women Mixed 21 00:17:10
33 01:12:46 00:20:38 London Front Runners - Mixed C 486 Dieleman, Caroline Senior Women Mixed 22 00:17:17
34 01:12:52 00:20:44 Dulwich Runners 260 Morley, Martin V50 Men Mixed 23 00:17:23
35 01:15:36 00:23:28 Clapham Pioneers - 2 215 Robinson, Alice Senior Women Women 4 00:16:07
36 01:15:40 00:23:32 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 110 DAWSON, Neil V40 Men Mixed 24 00:20:11
37 01:17:28 00:25:20 Elmbridge Tortoises 320 Farrington, John V50 Men Mixed 25 00:21:59
38 01:17:28 00:25:20 Hampton Wick Wanderers 353 Beal, Luke Senior Men Men 6 00:25:20
39 01:17:41 00:25:33 Waverley Harriers 815 Fordham, Bill V50 Men Mixed 26 00:22:12
40 01:21:12 00:29:04 SHAEF Shifters 680 Atkinson, Louise V35 Women Men 7 00:29:04
41 01:21:28 00:29:20 Hillingdon AC 380 Davidson, Heather Senior Women Mixed 27 00:25:59
42 01:21:33 00:29:25 26.2 RRC - Blue 19 Brandrick, Dennis Senior Men Mixed 28 00:26:04
43 01:27:52 00:35:44 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 272 Williams, Rhiannon Senior Women Mixed 29 00:32:23
44 01:28:19 00:36:11 St Neot's Riverside Runners 699 Runham, Sheena V45 Women Mixed 30 00:32:50
45 01:30:15 00:38:07 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 95 FOLEY, Gary V50 Men Mixed 31 00:34:46
46 01:30:15 00:38:07 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 125 Wadey, Jay V40 Men Mixed 31 00:34:46
47 01:31:00 00:38:52 Sandhurst Joggers - A 590 Alves De Sousa, Janice V45 Women Mixed 33 00:35:31
48 01:31:00 00:38:52 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 34 Rockall, Kerry V35 Women Mixed 33 00:35:31
49 01:31:00 00:38:52 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 49 Lear, Sue V45 Women Mixed 33 00:35:31
50 01:31:00 00:38:52 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 155 Aarons, Zoe V35 Women Mixed 33 00:35:31
51 01:31:00 00:38:52 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 185 Logoreci, Phil V50 Men Mixed 33 00:35:31
52 01:31:00 00:38:52 Team Bushy 770 Baker, Suzan V45 Women Mixed 33 00:35:31