Great Kingshill - Chipperfield

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:16:02 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 784 Hoad, James Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:22:45 00:06:43 Serpentine - Men 616 Gillanders, James V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:23:05 00:07:03 Stragglers - Men 739 Bowers, Oliver Senior Men Men 2 00:00:20
4 01:23:33 00:07:31 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 139 Rees, Ed Senior Men Mixed 2 00:07:31
5 01:26:19 00:10:17 Stock Exchange AC 706 Grigg, Andrew Senior Men Mixed 3 00:10:17
6 01:27:04 00:11:02 Dulwich Runners 259 Wymer, Dylan Senior Men Mixed 4 00:11:02
7 01:27:23 00:11:21 Clapham Pioneers - 1 199 Wilson, Henry V40 Men Men 3 00:04:38
8 01:29:00 00:12:58 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 560 Whistler, James Senior Men Men 4 00:06:15
9 01:30:42 00:14:40 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 803 Catmur, Ed Senior Men Mixed 5 00:14:40
10 01:31:39 00:15:37 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 33 Schvartz, Leigh Senior Men Mixed 6 00:15:37
11 01:31:45 00:15:43 British Airways AC 85 Dixon, David V50 Men Mixed 7 00:15:43
12 01:34:28 00:18:26 London Front Runners - Mixed A 439 Mark, Adrian Senior Men Mixed 8 00:18:26
13 01:34:39 00:18:37 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 184 Hannon, Felicity Senior Women Mixed 9 00:18:37
14 01:35:17 00:19:15 Havering 90 Joggers 364 Kirk, Will V50 Men Mixed 10 00:19:15
15 01:35:41 00:19:39 London Front Runners - Vets 424 Charters, Tim V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
16 01:36:55 00:20:53 Serpentine - Ladies 634 Sheel, Natasha Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
17 01:37:38 00:21:36 Team Bushy 769 Phillips, Rob V40 Men Mixed 11 00:21:36
18 01:38:14 00:22:12 SHAEF Shifters 679 McCulloch, Rodney Senior Men Men 5 00:15:29
19 01:40:56 00:24:54 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 124 Day, Oliver V50 Men Mixed 12 00:24:54
20 01:41:00 00:24:58 Beckenham Running Club 64 Hanslip, Peter Senior Men Mixed 13 00:24:58
21 01:41:14 00:25:12 Serpentine - Mixed 649 Martini, Thomas V40 Men Mixed 14 00:25:12
22 01:42:10 00:26:08 Stragglers - Vets 754 Price, Kevin V50 Men Vets 2 00:06:29
23 01:42:57 00:26:55 Queens Park Harriers - 1 514 Llewellyn, Jasper Senior Men Mixed 15 00:26:55
24 01:43:03 00:27:01 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 48 Rose, John V40 Men Mixed 16 00:27:01
25 01:43:58 00:27:56 Clapham Runners 229 Smith, Martin V40 Men Mixed 17 00:27:56
26 01:45:03 00:29:01 Hillingdon AC 379 Hurley, Sam Senior Men Mixed 18 00:29:01
27 01:45:43 00:29:41 Waverley Harriers 814 Burnard, James Senior Men Mixed 19 00:29:41
28 01:46:27 00:30:25 London Front Runners - Mixed D 458 O'Callaghan, Francis Senior Men Mixed 20 00:30:25
29 01:47:03 00:31:01 Sandhurst Joggers - B 604 Ingall-Tombs, Alistair V50 Men Mixed 21 00:31:01
30 01:47:22 00:31:20 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 169 Bemment, Scott V40 Men Mixed 22 00:31:20
31 01:47:35 00:31:33 Hampton Wick Wanderers 349 Muir, Colin Senior Men Men 6 00:24:50
32 01:48:09 00:32:07 St Neot's Riverside Runners 703 Thomas, Gareth Senior Men Mixed 23 00:32:07
33 01:48:18 00:32:16 Elmbridge Grey Hares 330 Jackman, Eugenia V45 Women Mixed 24 00:32:16
34 01:48:19 00:32:17 Elmbridge Tortoises 322 Lister, Simon Senior Men Mixed 25 00:32:17
35 01:48:58 00:32:56 Stragglers - Ladies 724 Davies, Helen V45 Women Women 2 00:12:03
36 01:49:28 00:33:26 Clapham Pioneers - 2 214 Fuller, Catherine Senior Women Women 3 00:12:33
37 01:49:40 00:33:38 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 109 MERRITT, Glyn Senior Men Mixed 26 00:33:38
38 01:50:07 00:34:05 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 289 de Vivenot, James V40 Men Mixed 27 00:34:05
39 01:52:21 00:36:19 Serpentine - Vets 664 Lockspeiser, Jerry V50 Men Vets 3 00:16:40
40 01:52:25 00:36:23 London Front Runners - Mixed B 468 Richards, Derek V50 Men Mixed 28 00:36:23
41 01:52:55 00:36:53 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 547 Synnott-Wells, Marie V45 Women Women 4 00:16:00
42 01:52:55 00:36:53 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 579 Martin, Simon V40 Men Men 7 00:30:10
43 01:53:07 00:37:05 Sandhurst Joggers - A 589 Wadsworth, Patrick V50 Men Mixed 29 00:37:05
44 01:56:16 00:40:14 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 154 Blakey, Luke Senior Men Mixed 30 00:40:14
45 01:58:26 00:42:24 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 300 Barber, Abi V35 Women Mixed 31 00:42:24
46 02:06:29 00:50:27 Queens Park Harriers - 2 529 Lewin, Tim V40 Men Mixed 32 00:50:27
47 02:07:22 00:51:20 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 279 Jones, Chris V40 Men Mixed 33 00:51:20
48 02:07:55 00:51:53 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 94 PALMER, John V50 Men Mixed 34 00:51:53
49 02:07:55 00:51:53 London Front Runners - Mixed C 487 Forrest, Katherine V35 Women Mixed 34 00:51:53
50 02:11:04 00:55:02 26.2 RRC - Red 1 Chang, Jaqueline V35 Women Mixed 36 00:55:02
51 02:11:14 00:55:12 26.2 RRC - Blue 26 Kirk, Richard Senior Men Mixed 37 00:55:12
52 02:11:52 00:55:50 Misfits 499 Chapman , Ruth V45 Women Mixed 38 00:55:50