Little Marlow - Great Kingshill

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:07:28 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 783 Roddy, Paddy Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:10:57 00:03:29 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 564 MacDonald, Ross Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:13:44 00:06:16 Serpentine - Men 618 Hughes, Glenn Senior Men Men 2 00:02:47
4 01:16:52 00:09:24 Stock Exchange AC 705 Barnes, Alan V40 Men Mixed 2 00:09:24
5 01:17:23 00:09:55 Clapham Pioneers - 1 198 Bergot, Kevin Senior Men Men 3 00:06:26
6 01:18:22 00:10:54 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 153 Harris, Martin V40 Men Mixed 3 00:10:54
7 01:18:30 00:11:02 London Front Runners - Mixed A 438 Joyce, Fergal Senior Men Mixed 4 00:11:02
8 01:25:00 00:17:32 SHAEF Shifters 678 Edwards, Oliver Senior Men Men 4 00:14:03
9 01:25:06 00:17:38 Serpentine - Ladies 633 Pemberton, Sarah Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
10 01:25:51 00:18:23 London Front Runners - Mixed C 485 Mercer, David Senior Men Mixed 5 00:18:23
11 01:26:27 00:18:59 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 290 Sexton, Bernard Senior Men Mixed 6 00:18:59
12 01:27:01 00:19:33 Sandhurst Joggers - A 588 Fallowfield-Smith, Mark Senior Men Mixed 7 00:19:33
13 01:27:27 00:19:59 Beckenham Running Club 63 Newcombe, Joseph Senior Men Mixed 8 00:19:59
14 01:29:45 00:22:17 Stragglers - Ladies 723 Russenberger, Heidi Senior Women Women 2 00:04:39
15 01:30:16 00:22:48 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 31 Holt, Russell V50 Men Mixed 9 00:22:48
16 01:30:17 00:22:49 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 168 Lamb, Chris Senior Men Mixed 10 00:22:49
17 01:30:30 00:23:02 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 805 Stavreski, Liz V45 Women Mixed 11 00:23:02
18 01:30:40 00:23:12 Elmbridge Grey Hares 335 Rostern, Paul V50 Men Mixed 12 00:23:12
19 01:30:50 00:23:22 Waverley Harriers 813 McKenna, John V40 Men Mixed 13 00:23:22
20 01:30:50 00:23:22 Serpentine - Vets 663 Kerr, Adrian V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
21 01:33:00 00:25:32 Queens Park Harriers - 2 528 Ekblom, Johan Senior Men Mixed 14 00:25:32
22 01:33:22 00:25:54 Stragglers - Vets 753 Pritchard, Gareth V50 Men Vets 2 00:02:32
23 01:36:36 00:29:08 Dulwich Runners 258 Pickering, Lucy V45 Women Mixed 15 00:29:08
24 01:37:04 00:29:36 British Airways AC 84 Kelly, Chris V50 Men Mixed 16 00:29:36
25 01:37:53 00:30:25 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 306 Kandt, Hayley Senior Women Mixed 17 00:30:25
26 01:38:00 00:30:32 Elmbridge Tortoises 325 Haslem, Samuel Senior Men Mixed 18 00:30:32
27 01:40:02 00:32:34 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 544 Fowler, Clare V35 Women Women 3 00:14:56
28 01:40:08 00:32:40 St Neot's Riverside Runners 691 Reader, Gary V40 Men Mixed 19 00:32:40
29 01:40:14 00:32:46 Hampton Wick Wanderers 348 Wildin, Chris Senior Men Men 5 00:29:17
30 01:40:17 00:32:49 Queens Park Harriers - 1 513 Da, Ayo Senior Men Mixed 20 00:32:49
31 01:40:22 00:32:54 Clapham Pioneers - 2 213 Sears, Laura Senior Women Women 4 00:15:16
32 01:40:34 00:33:06 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 123 Maynard, Jack Senior Men Mixed 21 00:33:06
33 01:40:48 00:33:20 Team Bushy 768 Wingate, Andy V40 Men Mixed 22 00:33:20
34 01:40:57 00:33:29 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 138 Sanders, Ant Senior Men Mixed 23 00:33:29
35 01:42:01 00:34:33 Stragglers - Men 738 Davies, Phil V50 Men Men 6 00:31:04
36 01:42:37 00:35:09 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 183 Gorman, Christine Senior Women Mixed 24 00:35:09
37 01:42:41 00:35:13 26.2 RRC - Blue 18 Merritt, Brian V40 Men Mixed 25 00:35:13
38 01:43:20 00:35:52 Clapham Runners 232 Bedwell, Eleanor Senior Women Mixed 26 00:35:52
39 01:43:23 00:35:55 Hillingdon AC 378 Dobbs, Zoe V45 Women Mixed 27 00:35:55
40 01:44:32 00:37:04 London Front Runners - Mixed D 453 McDonald, Glynn V50 Men Mixed 28 00:37:04
41 01:44:41 00:37:13 London Front Runners - Vets 430 Keenan, John V40 Men Vets 3 00:13:51
42 01:44:52 00:37:24 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 273 Park, Sue V45 Women Mixed 29 00:37:24
43 01:45:44 00:38:16 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 46 Kew, Andrew V40 Men Mixed 30 00:38:16
44 01:46:08 00:38:40 26.2 RRC - Red 7 Pritchard, Matthew V40 Men Mixed 31 00:38:40
45 01:46:37 00:39:09 Havering 90 Joggers 363 Evetts, John V50 Men Mixed 32 00:39:09
46 01:47:45 00:40:17 London Front Runners - Mixed B 466 Caldow, Simon Senior Men Mixed 33 00:40:17
47 01:49:20 00:41:52 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 108 SKINNER, Miranda V45 Women Mixed 34 00:41:52
48 01:49:20 00:41:52 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 93 JACOBS, Jos Senior Men Mixed 34 00:41:52
49 01:52:06 00:44:38 Sandhurst Joggers - B 603 Casey, Steve V50 Men Mixed 36 00:44:38
50 02:00:17 00:52:49 Serpentine - Mixed 648 Brown, James V40 Men Mixed 37 00:52:49
51 02:05:00 00:57:32 Misfits 498 Ollington, Dina V45 Women Mixed 38 00:57:32
52 02:05:00 00:57:32 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 576 White, Michael V50 Men Men 7 00:54:03