Boveney - Little Marlow

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:06:25 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 790 Altmann, Nick V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:07:47 00:01:22 Serpentine - Men 617 Reeves, Andrew V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:08:16 00:01:51 London Front Runners - Mixed A 437 Daly, Rob Senior Men Mixed 2 00:01:51
4 01:09:13 00:02:48 Stragglers - Vets 752 Gregorouski, Pete V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
5 01:11:35 00:05:10 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 557 Ready, David Senior Men Men 2 00:03:48
6 01:13:13 00:06:48 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 167 Sutherland, Graham V40 Men Mixed 3 00:06:48
7 01:15:26 00:09:01 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 307 Santry, Kieran V40 Men Mixed 4 00:09:01
8 01:17:15 00:10:50 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 182 Kehoe, Richard Senior Men Mixed 5 00:10:50
9 01:17:30 00:11:05 London Front Runners - Vets 422 Parry, Will V50 Men Vets 2 00:08:17
10 01:17:53 00:11:28 Stock Exchange AC 712 Burfoot, Chris V40 Men Mixed 6 00:11:28
11 01:20:21 00:13:56 London Front Runners - Mixed B 467 Wood, Andrew V40 Men Mixed 7 00:13:56
12 01:20:40 00:14:15 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 152 Green, Derek V40 Men Mixed 8 00:14:15
13 01:21:03 00:14:38 Clapham Pioneers - 1 197 Thompson, Andrew V50 Men Men 3 00:13:16
14 01:22:32 00:16:07 26.2 RRC - Red 3 Maher, David Senior Men Mixed 9 00:16:07
15 01:22:35 00:16:10 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 546 Blazey, Laura Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
16 01:23:40 00:17:15 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 806 Sille, Nick Senior Men Mixed 10 00:17:15
17 01:24:42 00:18:17 London Front Runners - Mixed C 482 Duncan, Paul V50 Men Mixed 11 00:18:17
18 01:25:12 00:18:47 Stragglers - Men 737 Carrington, Neil V40 Men Men 4 00:17:25
19 01:25:32 00:19:07 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 574 Hillhouse, Jarryd Senior Men Men 5 00:17:45
20 01:25:54 00:19:29 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 137 Andrews, Ellie Senior Women Mixed 12 00:19:29
21 01:26:29 00:20:04 Dulwich Runners 257 Williams, Steve V50 Men Mixed 13 00:20:04
22 01:26:32 00:20:07 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 92 SAYERS, Andy V50 Men Mixed 14 00:20:07
23 01:26:42 00:20:17 Team Bushy 767 Albert, Justine V35 Women Mixed 15 00:20:17
24 01:27:34 00:21:09 Misfits 497 Richman, Ant Senior Men Mixed 16 00:21:09
25 01:28:10 00:21:45 Stragglers - Ladies 722 Graham, Claire V45 Women Women 2 00:05:35
26 01:28:22 00:21:57 British Airways AC 83 Bellars, Tim V50 Men Mixed 17 00:21:57
27 01:28:37 00:22:12 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 51 Belmont, Darren Senior Men Mixed 18 00:22:12
28 01:28:47 00:22:22 Sandhurst Joggers - B 602 Bradshaw, Carl V50 Men Mixed 19 00:22:22
29 01:28:52 00:22:27 Beckenham Running Club 62 Chandler, Tony V50 Men Mixed 20 00:22:27
30 01:29:53 00:23:28 Waverley Harriers 812 Lyle, George Senior Men Mixed 21 00:23:28
31 01:30:03 00:23:38 St Neot's Riverside Runners 700 Gamble, James V50 Men Mixed 22 00:23:38
32 01:30:08 00:23:43 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 107 MAYNARD, Annette V45 Women Mixed 23 00:23:43
33 01:30:08 00:23:43 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 122 Bradford, Andy V50 Men Mixed 23 00:23:43
34 01:31:02 00:24:37 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 36 Smith, Thom Senior Men Mixed 25 00:24:37
35 01:31:03 00:24:38 Serpentine - Ladies 632 Taylor, Sophie Senior Women Women 3 00:08:28
36 01:31:11 00:24:46 Sandhurst Joggers - A 587 Hobson, Claire Senior Women Mixed 26 00:24:46
37 01:31:42 00:25:17 Elmbridge Tortoises 321 Wilkinson, Dorothy V45 Women Mixed 27 00:25:17
38 01:32:23 00:25:58 Clapham Runners 228 Smith, Krysia V35 Women Mixed 28 00:25:58
39 01:32:44 00:26:19 Queens Park Harriers - 1 512 Sigsworth, Martin Senior Men Mixed 29 00:26:19
40 01:33:07 00:26:42 Hampton Wick Wanderers 355 Longhurst, Mark Senior Men Men 6 00:25:20
41 01:33:17 00:26:52 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 291 Dhanda, Baljit V50 Men Mixed 30 00:26:52
42 01:35:33 00:29:08 SHAEF Shifters 677 Chandler, Charlie V50 Men Men 7 00:27:46
43 01:35:50 00:29:25 Serpentine - Mixed 647 Mackintosh, Peter Senior Men Mixed 31 00:29:25
44 01:38:29 00:32:04 London Front Runners - Mixed D 452 Mac, Simon Senior Men Mixed 32 00:32:04
45 01:39:12 00:32:47 Serpentine - Vets 662 Mastitskaya, Svetlana V35 Women Vets 3 00:29:59
46 01:39:33 00:33:08 Clapham Pioneers - 2 212 Dowell, Elise Senior Women Women 4 00:16:58
47 01:40:56 00:34:31 Elmbridge Grey Hares 340 Corbett, Brian V40 Men Mixed 33 00:34:31
48 01:41:43 00:35:18 Queens Park Harriers - 2 527 Morris, Charlie Senior Women Mixed 34 00:35:18
49 01:52:05 00:45:40 26.2 RRC - Blue 17 Stopford, Steve V50 Men Mixed 35 00:45:40
50 01:54:12 00:47:47 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 274 Collins, Allie V35 Women Mixed 36 00:47:47
51 02:01:00 00:54:35 Hillingdon AC 377 Hughes, John V50 Men Mixed 37 00:54:35
52 02:01:00 00:54:35 Havering 90 Joggers 374 Unknown Unknown Mixed 37 00:54:35