Walton Bridge - Hawker Centre

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:49:38 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 780 Baines, Simon V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 00:53:13 00:03:35 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 139 Rees, Ed Senior Men Mixed 2 00:03:35
3 00:53:17 00:03:39 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 559 Riley, James V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
4 00:53:35 00:03:57 Serpentine - Men 622 Vogel, Joost Senior Men Men 2 00:00:18
5 00:54:18 00:04:40 Stock Exchange AC 710 Pawlowski, Jakub Senior Men Mixed 3 00:04:40
6 01:00:18 00:10:40 Beckenham Running Club 63 Newcombe, Joseph Senior Men Mixed 4 00:10:40
7 01:00:19 00:10:41 Serpentine - Mixed 653 Whitehouse, Philip Senior Men Mixed 5 00:10:41
8 01:00:54 00:11:16 Clapham Pioneers - 1 195 Wiggins, Michael V40 Men Men 3 00:07:37
9 01:00:56 00:11:18 Stragglers - Men 740 Jeffrey, Charlie Senior Men Men 4 00:07:39
10 01:02:13 00:12:35 London Front Runners - Mixed A 443 Artist, Steven Senior Men Mixed 6 00:12:35
11 01:02:17 00:12:39 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 158 Powyer, Kieran Senior Men Mixed 7 00:12:39
12 01:02:52 00:13:14 London Front Runners - Mixed B 473 Clement, Leon Senior Men Mixed 8 00:13:14
13 01:03:48 00:14:10 26.2 RRC - Red 3 Maher, David Senior Men Mixed 9 00:14:10
14 01:04:18 00:14:40 Stragglers - Ladies 723 Russenberger, Heidi Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
15 01:04:25 00:14:47 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 306 Kandt, Hayley Senior Women Mixed 10 00:14:47
16 01:04:28 00:14:50 Stragglers - Vets 755 Vivian, Martin V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
17 01:05:01 00:15:23 British Airways AC 81 Jovani, Maria V35 Women Mixed 11 00:15:23
18 01:05:56 00:16:18 Hillingdon AC 379 Hurley, Sam Senior Men Mixed 12 00:16:18
19 01:06:27 00:16:49 SHAEF Shifters 686 Rowe, Nick V50 Men Men 5 00:13:10
20 01:07:09 00:17:31 Misfits 496 Coop, Mark Senior Men Mixed 13 00:17:31
21 01:07:22 00:17:44 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 190 Chalkley, Danny V40 Men Mixed 14 00:17:44
22 01:07:26 00:17:48 Sandhurst Joggers - B 604 Ingall-Tombs, Alistair V50 Men Mixed 15 00:17:48
23 01:07:42 00:18:04 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 799 Gould, Annette Senior Women Mixed 16 00:18:04
24 01:08:21 00:18:43 Waverley Harriers 810 Staddon, Philly Senior Women Mixed 17 00:18:43
25 01:09:17 00:19:39 Serpentine - Vets 664 Lockspeiser, Jerry V50 Men Vets 2 00:04:49
26 01:10:17 00:20:39 Hampton Wick Wanderers 348 Wildin, Chris Senior Men Men 6 00:17:00
27 01:10:25 00:20:47 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 295 Ellison, Claire V35 Women Mixed 18 00:20:47
28 01:10:56 00:21:18 Elmbridge Tortoises 323 Nicholson, Richard V40 Men Mixed 19 00:21:18
29 01:11:08 00:21:30 London Front Runners - Vets 430 Keenan, John V40 Men Vets 3 00:06:40
30 01:11:13 00:21:35 Clapham Runners 239 Richards, Steve V50 Men Mixed 20 00:21:35
31 01:12:06 00:22:28 Elmbridge Grey Hares 338 Paynton, Oren V40 Men Mixed 21 00:22:28
32 01:12:37 00:22:59 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 175 Dawkins, Nick Senior Men Mixed 22 00:22:59
33 01:12:59 00:23:21 Clapham Pioneers - 2 220 Murray, Lindsay Senior Women Women 2 00:08:41
34 01:13:11 00:23:33 Queens Park Harriers - 1 512 Sigsworth, Martin Senior Men Mixed 23 00:23:33
35 01:13:19 00:23:41 London Front Runners - Mixed D 457 Doyle, Patrick V50 Men Mixed 24 00:23:41
36 01:14:39 00:25:01 Serpentine - Ladies 638 Jones, Branwen V35 Women Women 3 00:10:21
37 01:15:27 00:25:49 Team Bushy 776 Matthews, Hayden V40 Men Mixed 25 00:25:49
38 01:15:37 00:25:59 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 37 Coombs, Gareth V40 Men Mixed 26 00:25:59
39 01:15:38 00:26:00 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 52 Kemp, Charlotte V35 Women Mixed 27 00:26:00
40 01:18:08 00:28:30 Havering 90 Joggers 366 Polo, Joachim V40 Men Mixed 28 00:28:30
41 01:18:35 00:28:57 Queens Park Harriers - 2 535 Millas, Alban V40 Men Mixed 29 00:28:57
42 01:18:41 00:29:03 Dulwich Runners 263 Pritchard, Louisa V45 Women Mixed 30 00:29:03
43 01:18:45 00:29:07 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 543 Warner, Claire V35 Women Women 4 00:14:27
44 01:18:46 00:29:08 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 576 White, Michael V50 Men Men 7 00:25:29
45 01:18:59 00:29:21 London Front Runners - Mixed C 486 Dieleman, Caroline Senior Women Mixed 31 00:29:21
46 01:20:00 00:30:22 Sandhurst Joggers - A 586 Jones, Alison V45 Women Mixed 32 00:30:22
47 01:23:08 00:33:30 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 129 Wotton, George V50 Men Mixed 33 00:33:30
48 01:25:23 00:35:45 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 277 Duff, Angela V35 Women Mixed 34 00:35:45
49 01:25:41 00:36:03 26.2 RRC - Blue 17 Stopford, Steve V50 Men Mixed 35 00:36:03
50 01:26:18 00:36:40 St Neot's Riverside Runners 704 Weavers, Gabby V45 Women Mixed 36 00:36:40
51 01:38:00 00:48:22 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 99 RICHARDS, Karl V40 Men Mixed 37 00:48:22
52 01:38:00 00:48:22 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 114 SLATER, Malcolm V50 Men Mixed 37 00:48:22