Ripley - Walton Bridge

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:46:41 00:00:00 Stock Exchange AC 708 Brotchie, Jack Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 00:48:04 00:01:23 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 160 Brandie, Gavin V40 Men Mixed 2 00:01:23
3 00:50:46 00:04:05 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 555 Bundhun, Chris Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
4 00:51:31 00:04:50 SHAEF Shifters 675 Rawling, Will Senior Men Men 2 00:00:45
5 00:52:58 00:06:17 Serpentine - Men 623 Stanton, Ben Senior Men Men 3 00:02:12
6 00:53:08 00:06:27 Team Bushy 771 Blackbourn, Ralph V40 Men Mixed 3 00:06:27
7 00:53:43 00:07:02 London Front Runners - Mixed B 476 Unknown Unknown Mixed 4 00:07:02
8 00:54:10 00:07:29 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 782 Edgar, Rebekah V35 Women Mixed 5 00:07:29
9 00:54:15 00:07:34 London Front Runners - Vets 424 Charters, Tim V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
10 00:54:18 00:07:37 London Front Runners - Mixed A 439 Mark, Adrian Senior Men Mixed 6 00:07:37
11 00:55:12 00:08:31 Stragglers - Vets 750 Desmond, Jim V50 Men Vets 2 00:00:57
12 00:57:37 00:10:56 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 806 Sille, Nick Senior Men Mixed 7 00:10:56
13 00:58:47 00:12:06 Clapham Pioneers - 1 197 Thompson, Andrew V50 Men Men 4 00:08:01
14 00:58:48 00:12:07 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 170 Vincent, Bono Senior Men Mixed 8 00:12:07
15 00:59:31 00:12:50 Hampton Wick Wanderers 345 Hudson, Adam Senior Men Men 5 00:08:45
16 01:00:08 00:13:27 London Front Runners - Mixed D 458 O'Callaghan, Francis Senior Men Mixed 9 00:13:27
17 01:01:08 00:14:27 Serpentine - Vets 667 Edmonds, Gavin V40 Men Vets 3 00:06:53
18 01:02:49 00:16:08 British Airways AC 87 Hogge, Murray V50 Men Mixed 10 00:16:08
19 01:04:29 00:17:48 Serpentine - Mixed 655 Whelan, Charlotte Senior Women Mixed 11 00:17:48
20 01:04:42 00:18:01 Hillingdon AC 375 Carruthers, Kathryn V45 Women Mixed 12 00:18:01
21 01:04:42 00:18:01 Stragglers - Men 738 Davies, Phil V50 Men Men 6 00:13:56
22 01:05:16 00:18:35 Clapham Pioneers - 2 217 Pavitt, Nicky Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
23 01:05:33 00:18:52 Stragglers - Ladies 720 Mills, Carys V45 Women Women 2 00:00:17
24 01:05:59 00:19:18 Elmbridge Grey Hares 336 Bradbury, Stan V50 Men Mixed 13 00:19:18
25 01:06:24 00:19:43 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 108 SKINNER, Miranda V45 Women Mixed 14 00:19:43
26 01:06:51 00:20:10 Sandhurst Joggers - A 595 Ali, Erol V50 Men Mixed 15 00:20:10
27 01:07:19 00:20:38 26.2 RRC - Red 1 Chang, Jaqueline V35 Women Mixed 16 00:20:38
28 01:07:31 00:20:50 Queens Park Harriers - 1 517 Carman, Amelia Senior Women Mixed 17 00:20:50
29 01:08:18 00:21:37 Serpentine - Ladies 639 Mackenzie, Sarah V35 Women Women 3 00:03:02
30 01:09:15 00:22:34 Queens Park Harriers - 2 534 Walerych, James Senior Men Mixed 18 00:22:34
31 01:09:45 00:23:04 Waverley Harriers 818 Boardman, Tanya V35 Women Mixed 19 00:23:04
32 01:10:09 00:23:28 London Front Runners - Mixed C 487 Forrest, Katherine V35 Women Mixed 20 00:23:28
33 01:10:34 00:23:53 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 189 John, Lorna V35 Women Mixed 21 00:23:53
34 01:11:18 00:24:37 Elmbridge Tortoises 320 Farrington, John V50 Men Mixed 22 00:24:37
35 01:11:22 00:24:41 Misfits 500 McGlew, Tom Senior Men Mixed 23 00:24:41
36 01:11:24 00:24:43 Havering 90 Joggers 367 Radford, Darren V50 Men Mixed 24 00:24:43
37 01:11:30 00:24:49 26.2 RRC - Blue 15 Kirk, Vicki V35 Women Mixed 25 00:24:49
38 01:12:38 00:25:57 Beckenham Running Club 67 Baksh, Ken V50 Men Mixed 26 00:25:57
39 01:15:28 00:28:47 Sandhurst Joggers - B 611 Long, Gloria V35 Women Mixed 27 00:28:47
40 01:16:37 00:29:56 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 549 Lafeuille, Verka V35 Women Women 4 00:11:21
41 01:16:37 00:29:56 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 579 Martin, Simon V40 Men Men 7 00:25:51
42 01:17:13 00:30:32 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 57 Rockall, James Senior Men Mixed 28 00:30:32
43 01:17:13 00:30:32 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 34 Rockall, Kerry V35 Women Mixed 28 00:30:32
44 01:17:36 00:30:55 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 144 Hanrahan, Jen Senior Women Mixed 30 00:30:55
45 01:17:36 00:30:55 Clapham Runners 225 Willis, Ken V40 Men Mixed 30 00:30:55
46 01:20:57 00:34:16 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 274 Collins, Allie V35 Women Mixed 32 00:34:16
47 01:20:58 00:34:17 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 310 Thomas, Paul V50 Men Mixed 33 00:34:17
48 01:22:37 00:35:56 Dulwich Runners 256 Dunnell, Sarah V45 Women Mixed 34 00:35:56
49 01:24:21 00:37:40 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 125 Wadey, Jay V40 Men Mixed 35 00:37:40
50 01:24:24 00:37:43 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 293 Forster, Nicola V45 Women Mixed 36 00:37:43
51 01:24:24 00:37:43 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 95 FOLEY, Gary V50 Men Mixed 36 00:37:43
52 01:30:00 00:43:19 St Neot's Riverside Runners 693 Trussell, Michelle V45 Women Mixed 38 00:43:19