West Hanger - Ripley

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:31:07 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men 619 Wright, Chris Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 00:33:29 00:02:22 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 790 Altmann, Nick V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
3 00:34:55 00:03:48 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 561 Smith, Jonathan Senior Men Men 2 00:03:48
4 00:36:00 00:04:53 London Front Runners - Mixed A 438 Joyce, Fergal Senior Men Mixed 2 00:02:31
5 00:36:19 00:05:12 SHAEF Shifters 684 Bannon, Clayton V40 Men Men 3 00:05:12
6 00:37:02 00:05:55 Serpentine - Ladies 634 Sheel, Natasha Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
7 00:37:23 00:06:16 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 580 Ramsay, Vaughan V40 Men Men 4 00:06:16
8 00:38:30 00:07:23 Queens Park Harriers - 1 514 Llewellyn, Jasper Senior Men Mixed 3 00:05:01
9 00:39:10 00:08:03 Waverley Harriers 813 McKenna, John V40 Men Mixed 4 00:05:41
10 00:40:01 00:08:54 Dulwich Runners 264 Pickup, Andrea V45 Women Mixed 5 00:06:32
11 00:40:18 00:09:11 Stragglers - Vets 754 Price, Kevin V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
12 00:41:02 00:09:55 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 796 Higgins, Ian V50 Men Mixed 6 00:07:33
13 00:41:09 00:10:02 Stragglers - Men 737 Carrington, Neil V40 Men Men 5 00:10:02
14 00:41:11 00:10:04 London Front Runners - Vets 427 Clare, Matt V40 Men Vets 2 00:00:53
15 00:41:31 00:10:24 Beckenham Running Club 62 Chandler, Tony V50 Men Mixed 7 00:08:02
16 00:43:32 00:12:25 26.2 RRC - Blue 16 Whiteman, Greg V50 Men Mixed 8 00:10:03
17 00:43:53 00:12:46 Clapham Runners 226 Jefferson, Kim Senior Women Mixed 9 00:10:24
18 00:44:06 00:12:59 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 289 de Vivenot, James V40 Men Mixed 10 00:10:37
19 00:44:27 00:13:20 Queens Park Harriers - 2 533 Lightbown, Sean Senior Men Mixed 11 00:10:58
20 00:44:34 00:13:27 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 273 Park, Sue V45 Women Mixed 12 00:11:05
21 00:44:45 00:13:38 British Airways AC 86 Hogge, Frankie Senior Women Mixed 13 00:11:16
22 00:45:31 00:14:24 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 145 Slater, Millie Senior Women Mixed 14 00:12:02
23 00:45:32 00:14:25 26.2 RRC - Red 8 Walsh, James Senior Men Mixed 15 00:12:03
24 00:45:43 00:14:36 Elmbridge Grey Hares 331 Renfer, Fionuala V45 Women Mixed 16 00:12:14
25 00:45:52 00:14:45 London Front Runners - Mixed C 485 Mercer, David Senior Men Mixed 17 00:12:23
26 00:46:11 00:15:04 Stragglers - Ladies 730 Thurtell, Becky V45 Women Women 2 00:09:09
27 00:46:17 00:15:10 Sandhurst Joggers - B 601 Kirby, Alan V50 Men Mixed 18 00:12:48
28 00:46:32 00:15:25 Sandhurst Joggers - A 587 Hobson, Claire Senior Women Mixed 19 00:13:03
29 00:46:53 00:15:46 London Front Runners - Mixed D 450 Atia, Nadia V35 Women Mixed 20 00:13:24
30 00:46:57 00:15:50 London Front Runners - Mixed B 468 Richards, Derek V50 Men Mixed 21 00:13:28
31 00:47:12 00:16:05 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 541 Scally, Anna V45 Women Women 3 00:10:10
32 00:47:33 00:16:26 Serpentine - Vets 669 Green, Jo V35 Women Vets 3 00:07:15
33 00:47:51 00:16:44 Hampton Wick Wanderers 350 Sharman, Jeremy Senior Men Men 6 00:16:44
34 00:48:09 00:17:02 Stock Exchange AC 714 Dowell-Jones, Mary V35 Women Mixed 22 00:14:40
35 00:48:11 00:17:04 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 159 Jaques, Helen V35 Women Mixed 23 00:14:42
36 00:48:17 00:17:10 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 30 Thomas, Melanie V45 Women Mixed 24 00:14:48
37 00:48:37 00:17:30 Clapham Pioneers - 2 215 Robinson, Alice Senior Women Women 4 00:11:35
38 00:48:37 00:17:30 Clapham Pioneers - 1 200 Gold, Ryan Senior Men Men 7 00:17:30
39 00:49:07 00:18:00 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 166 Read, Becky V35 Women Mixed 25 00:15:38
40 00:49:57 00:18:50 Serpentine - Mixed 656 Maisey, Sarah V35 Women Mixed 26 00:16:28
41 00:51:42 00:20:35 Hillingdon AC 385 Ford, Charlotte Senior Women Mixed 27 00:18:13
42 00:53:22 00:22:15 Elmbridge Tortoises 316 Mizen, Angela V45 Women Mixed 28 00:19:53
43 00:55:22 00:24:15 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 98 BAINES, Tracey V45 Women Mixed 29 00:21:53
44 00:55:57 00:24:50 Misfits 505 Williams, Chris Senior Men Mixed 30 00:22:28
45 00:56:17 00:25:10 Team Bushy 775 Wallace, Karen V35 Women Mixed 31 00:22:48
46 00:56:38 00:25:31 St Neot's Riverside Runners 694 Hiner, Liz V35 Women Mixed 32 00:23:09
47 01:00:01 00:28:54 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 303 Rush, Caroline V45 Women Mixed 33 00:26:32
48 01:02:30 00:31:23 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 49 Lear, Sue V45 Women Mixed 34 00:29:01
49 01:04:00 00:32:53 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 128 Wilcox, Allison V45 Women Mixed 35 00:30:31
50 01:04:00 00:32:53 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 185 Logoreci, Phil V50 Men Mixed 35 00:30:31
51 01:04:00 00:32:53 Havering 90 Joggers 362 Penfold, Keith V50 Men Mixed 35 00:30:31
52 01:04:00 00:32:53 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 113 ADLAM, Eileen V45 Women Mixed 35 00:30:31