Staines - Boveney

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:55:18 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men 619 Wright, Chris Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 00:57:33 00:02:15 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 562 Leyshon, Marc Senior Men Men 2 00:02:15
3 01:00:39 00:05:21 Stock Exchange AC 711 Munro, Matthew V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
4 01:01:28 00:06:10 London Front Runners - Mixed A 435 White, Ed Senior Men Mixed 2 00:00:49
5 01:03:59 00:08:41 Stragglers - Vets 751 Morley, Dean V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
6 01:04:05 00:08:47 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 151 Toomey, Cormac Senior Men Mixed 3 00:03:26
7 01:04:11 00:08:53 SHAEF Shifters 676 Aird, Ben V40 Men Men 3 00:08:53
8 01:04:13 00:08:55 Team Bushy 766 Faiz, Mohammed Senior Men Mixed 4 00:03:34
9 01:04:58 00:09:40 London Front Runners - Vets 429 Cullinan, Shane V40 Men Vets 2 00:00:59
10 01:05:01 00:09:43 Serpentine - Mixed 646 Daws, Tristan Senior Men Mixed 5 00:04:22
11 01:05:02 00:09:44 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 305 Bushell, Jenny Senior Women Mixed 6 00:04:23
12 01:06:28 00:11:10 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 570 Ring, Alex V40 Men Men 4 00:11:10
13 01:06:36 00:11:18 London Front Runners - Mixed C 481 Haas, Matt Senior Men Mixed 7 00:05:57
14 01:06:48 00:11:30 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 785 Hedgthorn, Katy Senior Women Mixed 8 00:06:09
15 01:06:49 00:11:31 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 106 CRAIGS, Mark V40 Men Mixed 9 00:06:10
16 01:06:49 00:11:31 Clapham Pioneers - 1 196 Baker, Tom Senior Men Men 5 00:11:31
17 01:07:03 00:11:45 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 53 Smith, Jess V35 Women Mixed 10 00:06:24
18 01:08:16 00:12:58 Serpentine - Ladies 631 Penalver, Ana V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
19 01:09:52 00:14:34 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 136 Burne James, Sam Senior Men Mixed 11 00:09:13
20 01:09:57 00:14:39 Misfits 496 Coop, Mark Senior Men Mixed 12 00:09:18
21 01:11:13 00:15:55 London Front Runners - Mixed B 465 Oldham, Martin V40 Men Mixed 13 00:10:34
22 01:11:29 00:16:11 Stragglers - Men 736 Webb, Simon Senior Men Men 6 00:16:11
23 01:12:37 00:17:19 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 804 Stehlikova, Andrea Senior Women Mixed 14 00:11:58
24 01:12:54 00:17:36 Stragglers - Ladies 721 Hall, Sue V45 Women Women 2 00:04:38
25 01:13:49 00:18:31 Clapham Pioneers - 2 211 Knowles, Bethaney Senior Women Women 3 00:05:33
26 01:13:53 00:18:35 Serpentine - Vets 661 Asad, Abu V40 Men Vets 3 00:09:54
27 01:14:11 00:18:53 St Neot's Riverside Runners 702 Piper, Claire Senior Women Mixed 15 00:13:32
28 01:14:19 00:19:01 26.2 RRC - Red 9 Murray, Nick Senior Men Mixed 16 00:13:40
29 01:14:27 00:19:09 Queens Park Harriers - 1 511 Sibona, Hannah Senior Women Mixed 17 00:13:48
30 01:14:39 00:19:21 London Front Runners - Mixed D 451 Koutsos, Anastasios V40 Men Mixed 18 00:14:00
31 01:15:58 00:20:40 Sandhurst Joggers - B 601 Kirby, Alan V50 Men Mixed 19 00:15:19
32 01:16:29 00:21:11 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 181 Rees, Cathryn V35 Women Mixed 20 00:15:50
33 01:17:10 00:21:52 Clapham Runners 226 Jefferson, Kim Senior Women Mixed 21 00:16:31
34 01:19:20 00:24:02 Beckenham Running Club 61 Fletcher, Paul V40 Men Mixed 22 00:18:41
35 01:19:35 00:24:17 Hampton Wick Wanderers 356 Connor, Matrin Senior Men Men 7 00:24:17
36 01:19:46 00:24:28 Waverley Harriers 811 Smith, Kirsty Senior Women Mixed 23 00:19:07
37 01:19:53 00:24:35 Elmbridge Grey Hares 331 Renfer, Fionuala V45 Women Mixed 24 00:19:14
38 01:20:01 00:24:43 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 121 Wolfe, Flo Senior Women Mixed 25 00:19:22
39 01:20:02 00:24:44 British Airways AC 82 McFarlin, Vicky V45 Women Mixed 26 00:19:23
40 01:20:23 00:25:05 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 30 Thomas, Melanie V45 Women Mixed 27 00:19:44
41 01:21:17 00:25:59 Queens Park Harriers - 2 526 Tatham, Charles V40 Men Mixed 28 00:20:38
42 01:26:25 00:31:07 Sandhurst Joggers - A 586 Jones, Alison V45 Women Mixed 29 00:25:46
43 01:26:52 00:31:34 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 166 Read, Becky V35 Women Mixed 30 00:26:13
44 01:26:59 00:31:41 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 91 HEMSLEY-SMITH, Chania V45 Women Mixed 31 00:26:20
45 01:27:06 00:31:48 26.2 RRC - Blue 15 Kirk, Vicki V35 Women Mixed 32 00:26:27
46 01:27:18 00:32:00 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 549 Lafeuille, Verka V35 Women Women 4 00:19:02
47 01:27:31 00:32:13 Havering 90 Joggers 360 mole, denis V50 Men Mixed 33 00:26:52
48 01:27:42 00:32:24 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 275 Sharpe, Robert V40 Men Mixed 34 00:27:03
49 01:29:58 00:34:40 Elmbridge Tortoises 316 Mizen, Angela V45 Women Mixed 35 00:29:19
50 01:35:58 00:40:40 Hillingdon AC 376 Browne , Lyndsey V35 Women Mixed 36 00:35:19
51 01:36:04 00:40:46 Dulwich Runners 256 Dunnell, Sarah V45 Women Mixed 37 00:35:25
52 01:36:23 00:41:05 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 293 Forster, Nicola V45 Women Mixed 38 00:35:44