Burford Bridge - West Hanger

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:53:02 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 788 Pearce, Gordon Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 00:53:44 00:00:42 Dulwich Runners 259 Wymer, Dylan Senior Men Mixed 2 00:00:42
3 00:53:59 00:00:57 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 558 McDaid, Eirin Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
4 00:55:48 00:02:46 Stragglers - Vets 752 Gregorouski, Pete V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
5 00:55:54 00:02:52 Serpentine - Men 625 Martin, David Senior Men Men 2 00:01:55
6 00:55:58 00:02:56 Queens Park Harriers - 1 518 Mooney, Edwin Senior Men Mixed 3 00:02:56
7 00:55:58 00:02:56 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 180 Carol, Riel V40 Men Mixed 3 00:02:56
8 00:56:11 00:03:09 Clapham Pioneers - 1 201 Taylor, Ollie Senior Men Men 3 00:02:12
9 00:57:50 00:04:48 London Front Runners - Mixed A 435 White, Ed Senior Men Mixed 5 00:04:48
10 00:57:51 00:04:49 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 173 Leong, Mike Senior Men Mixed 6 00:04:49
11 00:57:57 00:04:55 Stragglers - Men 742 Baggot, Richard Senior Men Men 4 00:03:58
12 00:58:53 00:05:51 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 33 Schvartz, Leigh Senior Men Mixed 7 00:05:51
13 00:59:35 00:06:33 Havering 90 Joggers 364 Kirk, Will V50 Men Mixed 8 00:06:33
14 01:02:00 00:08:58 Serpentine - Ladies 640 Roberts, Megan Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
15 01:02:00 00:08:58 Elmbridge Tortoises 315 Farrer, Paul Senior Men Mixed 9 00:08:58
16 01:02:43 00:09:41 London Front Runners - Mixed B 467 Wood, Andrew V40 Men Mixed 10 00:09:41
17 01:03:12 00:10:10 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 281 Krisciunas, Alan Senior Men Mixed 11 00:10:10
18 01:03:19 00:10:17 Stragglers - Ladies 725 Biggs, Sophie V45 Women Women 2 00:01:19
19 01:04:07 00:11:05 London Front Runners - Vets 429 Cullinan, Shane V40 Men Vets 2 00:08:19
20 01:04:52 00:11:50 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 111 JEROME, Richard V40 Men Mixed 12 00:11:50
21 01:05:23 00:12:21 Team Bushy 766 Faiz, Mohammed Senior Men Mixed 13 00:12:21
22 01:05:43 00:12:41 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 570 Ring, Alex V40 Men Men 5 00:11:44
23 01:05:43 00:12:41 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 48 Rose, John V40 Men Mixed 14 00:12:41
24 01:05:59 00:12:57 Beckenham Running Club 66 Culver, Lesley Senior Women Mixed 15 00:12:57
25 01:06:14 00:13:12 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 137 Andrews, Ellie Senior Women Mixed 16 00:13:12
26 01:06:49 00:13:47 Serpentine - Vets 670 Over, Darren V40 Men Vets 3 00:11:01
27 01:07:31 00:14:29 St Neot's Riverside Runners 702 Piper, Claire Senior Women Mixed 17 00:14:29
28 01:08:14 00:15:12 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 154 Blakey, Luke Senior Men Mixed 18 00:15:12
29 01:08:15 00:15:13 Clapham Runners 228 Smith, Krysia V35 Women Mixed 19 00:15:13
30 01:08:59 00:15:57 Misfits 502 Lister, Andy Senior Men Mixed 20 00:15:57
31 01:09:31 00:16:29 Serpentine - Mixed 649 Martini, Thomas V40 Men Mixed 21 00:16:29
32 01:09:41 00:16:39 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 804 Stehlikova, Andrea Senior Women Mixed 22 00:16:39
33 01:09:42 00:16:40 London Front Runners - Mixed C 484 Owens, Ryan V40 Men Mixed 23 00:16:40
34 01:11:59 00:18:57 Clapham Pioneers - 2 213 Sears, Laura Senior Women Women 3 00:09:59
35 01:12:00 00:18:58 26.2 RRC - Red 9 Murray, Nick Senior Men Mixed 24 00:18:58
36 01:12:10 00:19:08 Hillingdon AC 378 Dobbs, Zoe V45 Women Mixed 25 00:19:08
37 01:12:58 00:19:56 26.2 RRC - Blue 20 Street, Daisy V35 Women Mixed 26 00:19:56
38 01:14:14 00:21:12 Sandhurst Joggers - A 592 Fallowfield-Smith, Nikki Senior Women Mixed 27 00:21:12
39 01:15:16 00:22:14 Sandhurst Joggers - B 603 Casey, Steve V50 Men Mixed 28 00:22:14
40 01:15:26 00:22:24 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 126 Fry, Alan V40 Men Mixed 29 00:22:24
41 01:15:35 00:22:33 Stock Exchange AC 707 Coltman, Andrew V50 Men Mixed 30 00:22:33
42 01:16:22 00:23:20 SHAEF Shifters 677 Chandler, Charlie V50 Men Men 6 00:22:23
43 01:16:39 00:23:37 British Airways AC 82 McFarlin, Vicky V45 Women Mixed 31 00:23:37
44 01:17:37 00:24:35 Queens Park Harriers - 2 526 Tatham, Charles V40 Men Mixed 32 00:24:35
45 01:17:59 00:24:57 Elmbridge Grey Hares 341 Sumner, Phil V40 Men Mixed 33 00:24:57
46 01:19:19 00:26:17 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 304 Kipling, Robert V50 Men Mixed 34 00:26:17
47 01:19:34 00:26:32 London Front Runners - Mixed D 452 Mac, Simon Senior Men Mixed 35 00:26:32
48 01:19:54 00:26:52 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 292 Sui, Wei Senior Men Mixed 36 00:26:52
49 01:26:50 00:33:48 Waverley Harriers 819 Milan, Jude Senior Women Mixed 37 00:33:48
50 01:32:00 00:38:58 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 546 Blazey, Laura Senior Women Women 4 00:30:00
51 01:32:00 00:38:58 Hampton Wick Wanderers 352 O'Flynn, Kieran Senior Men Men 7 00:38:01
52 01:32:00 00:38:58 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 104 Unknown Unknown Mixed 38 00:38:58