Merstham - Burford Bridge

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:01:53 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 781 McMullan, James Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:05:56 00:04:03 London Front Runners - Mixed A 437 Daly, Rob Senior Men Mixed 2 00:04:03
3 01:07:05 00:05:12 Clapham Pioneers - 1 198 Bergot, Kevin Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
4 01:07:09 00:05:16 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 285 Overton, Colin V40 Men Mixed 3 00:05:16
5 01:07:57 00:06:04 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 803 Catmur, Ed Senior Men Mixed 4 00:06:04
6 01:08:26 00:06:33 Serpentine - Men 624 Moscrop, Jonathan V40 Men Men 2 00:01:21
7 01:08:28 00:06:35 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 562 Leyshon, Marc Senior Men Men 3 00:01:23
8 01:08:56 00:07:03 Misfits 495 Salt, Mike Senior Men Mixed 5 00:07:03
9 01:10:49 00:08:56 26.2 RRC - Red 5 Ramek, Steve V50 Men Mixed 6 00:08:56
10 01:12:24 00:10:31 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 161 Le Good, Simon Senior Men Mixed 7 00:10:31
11 01:12:29 00:10:36 Stragglers - Vets 759 Davies, Malcolm V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
12 01:15:39 00:13:46 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 308 Gibson, Melissah V35 Women Mixed 8 00:13:46
13 01:16:26 00:14:33 London Front Runners - Mixed C 490 Perrott, Roy V40 Men Mixed 9 00:14:33
14 01:16:29 00:14:36 Stock Exchange AC 712 Burfoot, Chris V40 Men Mixed 10 00:14:36
15 01:18:12 00:16:19 Serpentine - Vets 668 Malzer, Alex V40 Men Vets 2 00:05:43
16 01:18:14 00:16:21 Queens Park Harriers - 1 516 Woolmer, Stu Senior Men Mixed 11 00:16:21
17 01:18:53 00:17:00 London Front Runners - Vets 420 Williams, Julian V50 Men Vets 3 00:06:24
18 01:19:36 00:17:43 26.2 RRC - Blue 23 Chang, Joe V40 Men Mixed 12 00:17:43
19 01:19:58 00:18:05 Serpentine - Mixed 659 Kerr, Adrian V40 Men Mixed 13 00:18:05
20 01:20:43 00:18:50 Dulwich Runners 261 Thomas, Anna V35 Women Mixed 14 00:18:50
21 01:22:21 00:20:28 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 140 Halls, James Senior Men Mixed 15 00:20:28
22 01:22:37 00:20:44 Stragglers - Men 739 Bowers, Oliver Senior Men Men 4 00:15:32
23 01:22:52 00:20:59 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 276 Stannard, Simon V40 Men Mixed 16 00:20:59
24 01:23:21 00:21:28 Elmbridge Grey Hares 332 Hecquet, Adam V40 Men Mixed 17 00:21:28
25 01:23:22 00:21:29 London Front Runners - Mixed B 470 Lissemore, Jonathan Senior Men Mixed 18 00:21:29
26 01:23:39 00:21:46 Clapham Pioneers - 2 218 Chapman, Ellie Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
27 01:23:40 00:21:47 Serpentine - Ladies 637 Kaye, Nicola V35 Women Women 2 00:00:01
28 01:24:09 00:22:16 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 169 Bemment, Scott V40 Men Mixed 19 00:22:16
29 01:24:28 00:22:35 St Neot's Riverside Runners 690 Jackman, Mark V40 Men Mixed 20 00:22:35
30 01:25:01 00:23:08 Waverley Harriers 812 Lyle, George Senior Men Mixed 21 00:23:08
31 01:25:32 00:23:39 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 39 Thomas, Alun V50 Men Mixed 22 00:23:39
32 01:25:32 00:23:39 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 45 Willoughby, Richard V50 Men Mixed 22 00:23:39
33 01:26:04 00:24:11 Sandhurst Joggers - B 614 Bradshaw, Carl V50 Men Mixed 24 00:24:11
34 01:28:19 00:26:26 Clapham Runners 232 Bedwell, Eleanor Senior Women Mixed 25 00:26:26
35 01:28:34 00:26:41 Havering 90 Joggers 365 Dalby, Mark V40 Men Mixed 26 00:26:41
36 01:28:37 00:26:44 Team Bushy 768 Wingate, Andy V40 Men Mixed 27 00:26:44
37 01:28:49 00:26:56 British Airways AC 84 Kelly, Chris V50 Men Mixed 28 00:26:56
38 01:29:13 00:27:20 Elmbridge Tortoises 317 Hecquet, Mark Senior Men Mixed 29 00:27:20
39 01:30:10 00:28:17 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 107 MAYNARD, Annette V45 Women Mixed 30 00:28:17
40 01:30:11 00:28:18 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 92 SAYERS, Andy V50 Men Mixed 31 00:28:18
41 01:30:51 00:28:58 SHAEF Shifters 685 Chai, Aaron Senior Men Men 5 00:23:46
42 01:30:51 00:28:58 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 550 Kortum, Wiebke V45 Women Women 3 00:07:12
43 01:32:22 00:30:29 Stragglers - Ladies 722 Graham, Claire V45 Women Women 4 00:08:43
44 01:32:28 00:30:35 Sandhurst Joggers - A 594 Biggs, Paul V50 Men Mixed 32 00:30:35
45 01:33:44 00:31:51 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 572 Khatamizadeh, Hadi V40 Men Men 6 00:26:39
46 01:34:24 00:32:31 London Front Runners - Mixed D 459 Clarke, Ciaran Senior Men Mixed 33 00:32:31
47 01:34:33 00:32:40 Hampton Wick Wanderers 357 Marsh, Phil Senior Men Men 7 00:27:28
48 01:34:50 00:32:57 Queens Park Harriers - 2 531 Jones, Emma Senior Women Mixed 34 00:32:57
49 01:35:14 00:33:21 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 122 Bradford, Andy V50 Men Mixed 35 00:33:21
50 01:35:19 00:33:26 Beckenham Running Club 65 Arnott, Gail V45 Women Mixed 36 00:33:26
51 01:37:08 00:35:15 Hillingdon AC 383 Dobbs, John V50 Men Mixed 37 00:35:15
52 01:49:00 00:47:07 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 194 Unknown Unknown Mixed 38 00:47:07