Tatsfield - Merstham

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:55:08 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 783 Roddy, Paddy Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:01:04 00:05:56 Serpentine - Men 617 Reeves, Andrew V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:03:33 00:08:25 SHAEF Shifters 683 Domeniconi, Dan V40 Men Men 2 00:02:29
4 01:03:43 00:08:35 Sandhurst Joggers - B 606 Robinson, Graham Senior Men Mixed 2 00:08:35
5 01:04:24 00:09:16 Stock Exchange AC 711 Munro, Matthew V40 Men Mixed 3 00:09:16
6 01:05:12 00:10:04 Clapham Pioneers - 1 199 Wilson, Henry V40 Men Men 3 00:04:08
7 01:06:38 00:11:30 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 556 Lawley, David Senior Men Men 4 00:05:34
8 01:07:38 00:12:30 London Front Runners - Vets 428 Parsons, Garry V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
9 01:09:13 00:14:05 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 188 Whiley, Alice Senior Women Mixed 4 00:14:05
10 01:10:20 00:15:12 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 174 Frizoni, Luke Senior Men Mixed 5 00:15:12
11 01:12:19 00:17:11 Sandhurst Joggers - A 588 Fallowfield-Smith, Mark Senior Men Mixed 6 00:17:11
12 01:13:30 00:18:22 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 545 Vein, Fanny V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
13 01:13:59 00:18:51 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 31 Holt, Russell V50 Men Mixed 7 00:18:51
14 01:14:29 00:19:21 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 136 Burne James, Sam Senior Men Mixed 8 00:19:21
15 01:14:30 00:19:22 Stragglers - Vets 753 Pritchard, Gareth V50 Men Vets 2 00:06:52
16 01:14:51 00:19:43 Serpentine - Vets 666 Poynton, Tom V40 Men Vets 3 00:07:13
17 01:16:02 00:20:54 Waverley Harriers 817 Sansom, Paul V40 Men Mixed 9 00:20:54
18 01:16:08 00:21:00 Dulwich Runners 265 Norris, Ange V45 Women Mixed 10 00:21:00
19 01:16:23 00:21:15 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 152 Green, Derek V40 Men Mixed 11 00:21:15
20 01:16:36 00:21:28 Stragglers - Ladies 724 Davies, Helen V45 Women Women 2 00:03:06
21 01:17:18 00:22:10 London Front Runners - Mixed A 445 Kulikova, Erika V35 Women Mixed 12 00:22:10
22 01:17:34 00:22:26 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 574 Hillhouse, Jarryd Senior Men Men 5 00:16:30
23 01:17:59 00:22:51 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 309 Ward, Tom Senior Men Mixed 13 00:22:51
24 01:18:19 00:23:11 Elmbridge Grey Hares 330 Jackman, Eugenia V45 Women Mixed 14 00:23:11
25 01:19:03 00:23:55 London Front Runners - Mixed D 455 Pena, David V40 Men Mixed 15 00:23:55
26 01:19:37 00:24:29 Elmbridge Tortoises 322 Lister, Simon Senior Men Mixed 16 00:24:29
27 01:20:34 00:25:26 St Neot's Riverside Runners 691 Reader, Gary V40 Men Mixed 17 00:25:26
28 01:20:58 00:25:50 Hampton Wick Wanderers 349 Muir, Colin Senior Men Men 6 00:19:54
29 01:22:05 00:26:57 London Front Runners - Mixed B 465 Oldham, Martin V40 Men Mixed 18 00:26:57
30 01:23:20 00:28:12 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 795 Davies, Jess Senior Women Mixed 19 00:28:12
31 01:25:49 00:30:41 British Airways AC 83 Bellars, Tim V50 Men Mixed 20 00:30:41
32 01:26:04 00:30:56 Misfits 503 Brake, Simon V50 Men Mixed 21 00:30:56
33 01:26:04 00:30:56 Clapham Pioneers - 2 219 Felix, Liz Senior Women Women 3 00:12:34
34 01:26:10 00:31:02 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 46 Kew, Andrew V40 Men Mixed 22 00:31:02
35 01:29:42 00:34:34 26.2 RRC - Red 7 Pritchard, Matthew V40 Men Mixed 23 00:34:34
36 01:29:42 00:34:34 Team Bushy 774 Kroschinski, Katrin V35 Women Mixed 23 00:34:34
37 01:29:42 00:34:34 Havering 90 Joggers 361 spong, sue V45 Women Mixed 23 00:34:34
38 01:29:48 00:34:40 Clapham Runners 230 Beech, Stephanie Senior Women Mixed 26 00:34:40
39 01:29:51 00:34:43 London Front Runners - Mixed C 480 Patel, Minesh Senior Men Mixed 27 00:34:43
40 01:30:04 00:34:56 Serpentine - Ladies 631 Penalver, Ana V35 Women Women 4 00:16:34
41 01:30:12 00:35:04 Serpentine - Mixed 647 Mackintosh, Peter Senior Men Mixed 28 00:35:04
42 01:30:15 00:35:07 Hillingdon AC 381 Spinks, Dan V40 Men Mixed 29 00:35:07
43 01:30:28 00:35:20 Beckenham Running Club 60 Chandler, Maria V35 Women Mixed 30 00:35:20
44 01:32:49 00:37:41 Stragglers - Men 744 Penpraze, Stephen V40 Men Men 7 00:31:45
45 01:35:17 00:40:09 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 294 Golub, Jonathan V50 Men Mixed 31 00:40:09
46 01:37:10 00:42:02 26.2 RRC - Blue 26 Kirk, Richard Senior Men Mixed 32 00:42:02
47 01:40:19 00:45:11 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 100 NORTON, Rebecca V35 Women Mixed 33 00:45:11
48 01:45:38 00:50:30 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 115 OWEN, Jane V45 Women Mixed 34 00:50:30
49 01:46:13 00:51:05 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 275 Sharpe, Robert V40 Men Mixed 35 00:51:05
50 01:48:00 00:52:52 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 130 Lock, Simon V40 Men Mixed 36 00:52:52
51 01:55:00 00:59:52 Queens Park Harriers - 1 524 Unknown Unknown Mixed 37 00:59:52
52 01:55:00 00:59:52 Queens Park Harriers - 2 539 Unknown Unknown Mixed 37 00:59:52