Lullingstone - Tatsfield

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:15:48 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 784 Hoad, James Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:19:11 00:03:23 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 564 MacDonald, Ross Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:25:29 00:09:41 Stock Exchange AC 705 Barnes, Alan V40 Men Mixed 2 00:09:41
4 01:28:41 00:12:53 Clapham Pioneers - 1 195 Wiggins, Michael V40 Men Men 2 00:09:30
5 01:31:37 00:15:49 Serpentine - Men 620 Buckley, Simon V40 Men Men 3 00:12:26
6 01:34:51 00:19:03 British Airways AC 88 Wright, Duncan V50 Men Mixed 3 00:19:03
7 01:35:29 00:19:41 Dulwich Runners 262 South, Tom V40 Men Mixed 4 00:19:41
8 01:36:13 00:20:25 Queens Park Harriers - 1 520 Sutherland, Sam Senior Men Mixed 5 00:20:25
9 01:37:34 00:21:46 London Front Runners - Mixed A 440 Carington, Alex Senior Men Mixed 6 00:21:46
10 01:38:41 00:22:53 Stragglers - Vets 761 Carter, Richard V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
11 01:39:26 00:23:38 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 807 Savory, Jason V40 Men Mixed 7 00:23:38
12 01:39:47 00:23:59 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 307 Santry, Kieran V40 Men Mixed 8 00:23:59
13 01:40:07 00:24:19 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 135 Shawyer, Gideon Senior Men Mixed 9 00:24:19
14 01:41:02 00:25:14 Clapham Runners 231 Arms, Martin V40 Men Mixed 10 00:25:14
15 01:41:10 00:25:22 Team Bushy 772 Igglesden, Stephen V40 Men Mixed 11 00:25:22
16 01:41:24 00:25:36 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 286 Duff, Mike V40 Men Mixed 12 00:25:36
17 01:41:40 00:25:52 London Front Runners - Mixed B 469 Addison, Dominic Senior Men Mixed 13 00:25:52
18 01:42:51 00:27:03 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 573 Ritchie, James V40 Men Men 4 00:23:40
19 01:43:20 00:27:32 Serpentine - Vets 665 Turner, James V40 Men Vets 2 00:04:39
20 01:43:50 00:28:02 Sandhurst Joggers - B 610 Ayling, Dave Senior Men Mixed 14 00:28:02
21 01:43:50 00:28:02 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 184 Hannon, Felicity Senior Women Mixed 14 00:28:02
22 01:44:14 00:28:26 Stragglers - Men 743 Poole, Tom Senior Men Men 5 00:25:03
23 01:45:11 00:29:23 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 168 Lamb, Chris Senior Men Mixed 16 00:29:23
24 01:45:34 00:29:46 London Front Runners - Vets 423 Kennedy, Roger V40 Men Vets 3 00:06:53
25 01:46:12 00:30:24 Beckenham Running Club 69 Gray, Stephen Senior Men Mixed 17 00:30:24
26 01:46:18 00:30:30 Serpentine - Ladies 635 Ben Gueblia, Ahlem V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
27 01:46:33 00:30:45 Serpentine - Mixed 650 Boothe-Brennan, Declan Senior Men Mixed 18 00:30:45
28 01:46:58 00:31:10 Clapham Pioneers - 2 216 Woodworth, Megan Senior Women Women 2 00:00:40
29 01:47:23 00:31:35 Misfits 501 Balfour , Jacky V45 Women Mixed 19 00:31:35
30 01:47:37 00:31:49 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 53 Smith, Jess V35 Women Mixed 20 00:31:49
31 01:48:43 00:32:55 Waverley Harriers 813 McKenna, John V40 Men Mixed 21 00:32:55
32 01:53:07 00:37:19 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 542 Northmore, Rebecca Senior Women Women 3 00:06:49
33 01:54:12 00:38:24 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 112 SYMES, Trevor V50 Men Mixed 22 00:38:24
34 01:54:22 00:38:34 London Front Runners - Mixed C 481 Haas, Matt Senior Men Mixed 23 00:38:34
35 01:54:29 00:38:41 London Front Runners - Mixed D 460 Wilson-Shaw, Lucy V35 Women Mixed 24 00:38:41
36 01:54:47 00:38:59 Hampton Wick Wanderers 351 Parker, Kevin Senior Men Men 6 00:35:36
37 01:55:28 00:39:40 Sandhurst Joggers - A 589 Wadsworth, Patrick V50 Men Mixed 25 00:39:40
38 01:55:29 00:39:41 Hillingdon AC 384 Wood, Andy V40 Men Mixed 26 00:39:41
39 01:56:32 00:40:44 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 36 Smith, Thom Senior Men Mixed 27 00:40:44
40 02:02:55 00:47:07 26.2 RRC - Red 10 Pearce, David Senior Men Mixed 28 00:47:07
41 02:02:58 00:47:10 SHAEF Shifters 679 McCulloch, Rodney Senior Men Men 7 00:43:47
42 02:03:08 00:47:20 St Neot's Riverside Runners 703 Thomas, Gareth Senior Men Mixed 29 00:47:20
43 02:04:58 00:49:10 Elmbridge Tortoises 324 Woods, Calvin V40 Men Mixed 30 00:49:10
44 02:07:38 00:51:50 Queens Park Harriers - 2 529 Lewin, Tim V40 Men Mixed 31 00:51:50
45 02:07:48 00:52:00 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 150 Crozier, Frankie Senior Women Mixed 32 00:52:00
46 02:09:23 00:53:35 Havering 90 Joggers 363 Evetts, John V50 Men Mixed 33 00:53:35
47 02:12:54 00:57:06 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 97 WHITEHEAD, William V50 Men Mixed 34 00:57:06
48 02:12:54 00:57:06 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 127 Archer, Flic Senior Women Mixed 34 00:57:06
49 02:19:40 01:03:52 Elmbridge Grey Hares 340 Corbett, Brian V40 Men Mixed 36 01:03:52
50 02:19:51 01:04:03 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 270 Santry, Sophie Senior Women Mixed 37 01:04:03
51 02:22:15 01:06:27 26.2 RRC - Blue 19 Brandrick, Dennis Senior Men Mixed 38 01:06:27
52 02:31:00 01:15:12 Stragglers - Ladies 729 Garner, Maddie Senior Women Women 4 00:44:42