Stone Lodge - Lullingstone

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:53:17 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 789 Ollington, Richard Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 00:58:08 00:04:51 Queens Park Harriers - 1 510 Kitching, Matt Senior Men Mixed 2 00:04:51
3 01:00:51 00:07:34 Serpentine - Men 621 Morris, Simon Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
4 01:01:31 00:08:14 Stock Exchange AC 708 Brotchie, Jack Senior Men Mixed 3 00:08:14
5 01:01:49 00:08:32 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 557 Ready, David Senior Men Men 2 00:00:58
6 01:03:07 00:09:50 Stragglers - Vets 751 Morley, Dean V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
7 01:05:08 00:11:51 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 151 Toomey, Cormac Senior Men Mixed 4 00:11:51
8 01:05:09 00:11:52 Serpentine - Mixed 651 Parker, Luke Senior Men Mixed 5 00:11:52
9 01:05:09 00:11:52 Clapham Pioneers - 1 202 Muscat, Richard Senior Men Men 3 00:04:18
10 01:05:16 00:11:59 SHAEF Shifters 676 Aird, Ben V40 Men Men 4 00:04:25
11 01:05:45 00:12:28 London Front Runners - Mixed A 442 Baird, Jen V35 Women Mixed 6 00:12:28
12 01:06:57 00:13:40 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 800 Statham, Heather Senior Women Mixed 7 00:13:40
13 01:08:50 00:15:33 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 577 Andrews, Phillip V40 Men Men 5 00:07:59
14 01:09:19 00:16:02 London Front Runners - Mixed B 475 Woodgate, Stephen Senior Men Mixed 8 00:16:02
15 01:09:29 00:16:12 Elmbridge Grey Hares 335 Rostern, Paul V50 Men Mixed 9 00:16:12
16 01:10:57 00:17:40 Serpentine - Ladies 636 O'Connor, Jacqueline V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
17 01:12:08 00:18:51 London Front Runners - Vets 426 Corti, Andrew V40 Men Vets 2 00:09:01
18 01:12:24 00:19:07 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 278 Smith, Simon V40 Men Mixed 10 00:19:07
19 01:12:53 00:19:36 Dulwich Runners 257 Williams, Steve V50 Men Mixed 11 00:19:36
20 01:13:03 00:19:46 Clapham Pioneers - 2 210 Reeves, Georgina Senior Women Women 2 00:02:06
21 01:13:33 00:20:16 26.2 RRC - Blue 21 Street, Michael V40 Men Mixed 12 00:20:16
22 01:15:00 00:21:43 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 32 Reece, John V50 Men Mixed 13 00:21:43
23 01:15:10 00:21:53 26.2 RRC - Red 4 Marchant, Libby Senior Women Mixed 14 00:21:53
24 01:15:30 00:22:13 Elmbridge Tortoises 319 Hewson, Richard V40 Men Mixed 15 00:22:13
25 01:15:38 00:22:21 London Front Runners - Mixed D 454 Schmidt, Eduardo Senior Men Mixed 16 00:22:21
26 01:15:50 00:22:33 Hampton Wick Wanderers 354 Hirtan, Marius Senior Men Men 6 00:14:59
27 01:16:20 00:23:03 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 183 Gorman, Christine Senior Women Mixed 17 00:23:03
28 01:16:37 00:23:20 Havering 90 Joggers 368 Fry, Brian V40 Men Mixed 18 00:23:20
29 01:16:46 00:23:29 British Airways AC 89 Walters, Barry V50 Men Mixed 19 00:23:29
30 01:17:25 00:24:08 London Front Runners - Mixed C 489 Colquhoun, Neil V40 Men Mixed 20 00:24:08
31 01:18:13 00:24:56 Queens Park Harriers - 2 525 Tsui, Victor Senior Men Mixed 21 00:24:56
32 01:18:39 00:25:22 Sandhurst Joggers - A 587 Hobson, Claire Senior Women Mixed 22 00:25:22
33 01:18:41 00:25:24 Stragglers - Men 741 Wigley, Fraser V50 Men Men 7 00:17:50
34 01:18:56 00:25:39 Stragglers - Ladies 726 Hibbard, Brigid V45 Women Women 3 00:07:59
35 01:19:06 00:25:49 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 142 Devine, Kate V35 Women Mixed 23 00:25:49
36 01:20:16 00:26:59 Hillingdon AC 382 O’Rourke, Karen V45 Women Mixed 24 00:26:59
37 01:21:09 00:27:52 Waverley Harriers 811 Smith, Kirsty Senior Women Mixed 25 00:27:52
38 01:21:34 00:28:17 Misfits 504 Middleton , Andrew Senior Men Mixed 26 00:28:17
39 01:21:40 00:28:23 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 50 Cadogan, John V40 Men Mixed 27 00:28:23
40 01:22:08 00:28:51 Clapham Runners 227 Friars, Jarred Senior Men Mixed 28 00:28:51
41 01:22:43 00:29:26 Serpentine - Vets 662 Mastitskaya, Svetlana V35 Women Vets 3 00:19:36
42 01:24:24 00:31:07 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 548 Revett, Rachel V35 Women Women 4 00:13:27
43 01:25:28 00:32:11 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 172 Oliver, Sophie V35 Women Mixed 29 00:32:11
44 01:25:31 00:32:14 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 120 Symes, Sally V45 Women Mixed 30 00:32:14
45 01:25:51 00:32:34 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 105 BROWN, Keith V40 Men Mixed 31 00:32:34
46 01:25:56 00:32:39 Sandhurst Joggers - B 609 Green, Jon Senior Men Mixed 32 00:32:39
47 01:27:06 00:33:49 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 287 Johnson, Rebecca V35 Women Mixed 33 00:33:49
48 01:28:02 00:34:45 Beckenham Running Club 70 Strang, Clare V45 Women Mixed 34 00:34:45
49 01:28:03 00:34:46 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 90 LATHAM, Phil V50 Men Mixed 35 00:34:46
50 01:30:50 00:37:33 St Neot's Riverside Runners 695 Childerley, Karen V35 Women Mixed 36 00:37:33
51 01:36:03 00:42:46 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 302 De Abaitua-Hind, Terena V45 Women Mixed 37 00:42:46
52 01:37:27 00:44:10 Team Bushy 773 Lonergan, Rachel V45 Women Mixed 38 00:44:10