Cranham - Davy Down

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:49:18 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men 615 Torry, Hugh V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 00:51:17 00:01:59 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 560 Whistler, James Senior Men Men 2 00:01:59
3 00:53:34 00:04:16 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 156 Spraggins, Joe Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
4 00:54:12 00:04:54 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 290 Sexton, Bernard Senior Men Mixed 2 00:00:38
5 00:54:31 00:05:13 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 787 Jones, Stephen Senior Men Mixed 3 00:00:57
6 00:55:00 00:05:42 Stock Exchange AC 709 Ward, James V40 Men Mixed 4 00:01:26
7 00:55:10 00:05:52 Serpentine - Ladies 630 Crawford, Victoria Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
8 00:55:46 00:06:28 London Front Runners - Mixed A 436 Al Raisi, Badar Senior Men Mixed 5 00:02:12
9 00:55:50 00:06:32 London Front Runners - Mixed C 485 Mercer, David Senior Men Mixed 6 00:02:16
10 00:57:12 00:07:54 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 187 Lysons, Katie Senior Women Mixed 7 00:03:38
11 00:57:30 00:08:12 London Front Runners - Vets 422 Parry, Will V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
12 00:57:34 00:08:16 Team Bushy 769 Phillips, Rob V40 Men Mixed 8 00:04:00
13 00:57:41 00:08:23 Serpentine - Vets 663 Kerr, Adrian V40 Men Vets 2 00:00:11
14 00:57:55 00:08:37 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 578 Gurd, Richard V40 Men Men 3 00:08:37
15 00:58:56 00:09:38 Clapham Pioneers - 1 196 Baker, Tom Senior Men Men 4 00:09:38
16 00:59:07 00:09:49 London Front Runners - Mixed B 472 Hanby, Philip Senior Men Mixed 9 00:05:33
17 00:59:17 00:09:59 Stragglers - Vets 760 Pattinson, Mark V50 Men Vets 3 00:01:47
18 01:00:25 00:11:07 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 123 Maynard, Jack Senior Men Mixed 10 00:06:51
19 01:01:03 00:11:45 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 305 Bushell, Jenny Senior Women Mixed 11 00:07:29
20 01:01:37 00:12:19 Havering 90 Joggers 369 Flint, Gary V50 Men Mixed 12 00:08:03
21 01:02:03 00:12:45 Beckenham Running Club 68 Gaudillat, Nathalie V45 Women Mixed 13 00:08:29
22 01:02:22 00:13:04 Clapham Runners 229 Smith, Martin V40 Men Mixed 14 00:08:48
23 01:02:36 00:13:18 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 165 Hughes, Emma Senior Women Mixed 15 00:09:02
24 01:02:50 00:13:32 26.2 RRC - Blue 22 Keddie, Paul V50 Men Mixed 16 00:09:16
25 01:03:03 00:13:45 Stragglers - Ladies 721 Hall, Sue V45 Women Women 2 00:07:53
26 01:03:18 00:14:00 Elmbridge Tortoises 321 Wilkinson, Dorothy V45 Women Mixed 17 00:09:44
27 01:03:29 00:14:11 Waverley Harriers 816 Irving, Harriet Senior Women Mixed 18 00:09:55
28 01:03:34 00:14:16 Dulwich Runners 266 Vincent, Laura V35 Women Mixed 19 00:10:00
29 01:04:22 00:15:04 Queens Park Harriers - 1 514 Llewellyn, Jasper Senior Men Mixed 20 00:10:48
30 01:04:40 00:15:22 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 138 Sanders, Ant Senior Men Mixed 21 00:11:06
31 01:04:54 00:15:36 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 547 Synnott-Wells, Marie V45 Women Women 3 00:09:44
32 01:05:41 00:16:23 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 35 Rockall, James Senior Men Mixed 22 00:12:07
33 01:05:41 00:16:23 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 47 Lear, Jon V40 Men Mixed 22 00:12:07
34 01:06:02 00:16:44 Sandhurst Joggers - A 593 Watson, Ian V50 Men Mixed 24 00:12:28
35 01:06:20 00:17:02 Serpentine - Mixed 645 Bartlett, Tom V40 Men Mixed 25 00:12:46
36 01:06:46 00:17:28 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 802 Farmery, Mike V50 Men Mixed 26 00:13:12
37 01:06:53 00:17:35 Stragglers - Men 745 Patient, Richard V50 Men Men 5 00:17:35
38 01:06:54 00:17:36 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 93 JACOBS, Jos Senior Men Mixed 27 00:13:20
39 01:09:45 00:20:27 London Front Runners - Mixed D 456 Bitzis-Politis, Christos V50 Men Mixed 28 00:16:11
40 01:10:46 00:21:28 Clapham Pioneers - 2 212 Dowell, Elise Senior Women Women 4 00:15:36
41 01:10:58 00:21:40 Elmbridge Grey Hares 337 Goscomb, Nicola Senior Women Mixed 29 00:17:24
42 01:11:24 00:22:06 26.2 RRC - Red 2 Wilson, Dave V50 Men Mixed 30 00:17:50
43 01:12:20 00:23:02 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 110 DAWSON, Neil V40 Men Mixed 31 00:18:46
44 01:13:30 00:24:12 Sandhurst Joggers - B 607 Breslin, David V50 Men Mixed 32 00:19:56
45 01:13:37 00:24:19 Misfits 506 North, Patrick Senior Men Mixed 33 00:20:03
46 01:13:40 00:24:22 St Neot's Riverside Runners 692 Leach, Helen V35 Women Mixed 34 00:20:06
47 01:15:18 00:26:00 Queens Park Harriers - 2 527 Morris, Charlie Senior Women Mixed 35 00:21:44
48 01:15:30 00:26:12 SHAEF Shifters 680 Atkinson, Louise V35 Women Men 6 00:26:12
49 01:21:16 00:31:58 Hampton Wick Wanderers 347 Neal, Anthony Senior Men Men 7 00:31:58
50 01:26:49 00:37:31 British Airways AC 77 Hoffman, Roderick V50 Men Mixed 36 00:33:15
51 01:26:59 00:37:41 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 280 Dhanda, Sarah V45 Women Mixed 37 00:33:25
52 01:27:05 00:37:47 Hillingdon AC 376 Browne , Lyndsey V35 Women Mixed 38 00:33:31