Thorndon Park - Cranham

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:35:38 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men 618 Hughes, Glenn Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 00:37:53 00:02:15 Stock Exchange AC 706 Grigg, Andrew Senior Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
3 00:39:42 00:04:04 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 167 Sutherland, Graham V40 Men Mixed 2 00:01:49
4 00:40:05 00:04:27 Stragglers - Vets 757 Allen, crispin V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
5 00:40:24 00:04:46 Elmbridge Tortoises 315 Farrer, Paul Senior Men Mixed 3 00:02:31
6 00:40:44 00:05:06 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 563 Herbert, Mark Senior Men Men 2 00:05:06
7 00:40:46 00:05:08 London Front Runners - Mixed A 441 Doyle, Andrew Senior Men Mixed 4 00:02:53
8 00:42:33 00:06:55 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 141 Moulding, Seb Senior Men Mixed 5 00:04:40
9 00:43:31 00:07:53 London Front Runners - Vets 425 Gorman, Denis V40 Men Vets 2 00:03:26
10 00:43:48 00:08:10 SHAEF Shifters 681 Jones, Rob V40 Men Men 3 00:08:10
11 00:44:01 00:08:23 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 124 Day, Oliver V50 Men Mixed 6 00:06:08
12 00:44:09 00:08:31 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 785 Hedgthorn, Katy Senior Women Mixed 7 00:06:16
13 00:45:31 00:09:53 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 279 Jones, Chris V40 Men Mixed 8 00:07:38
14 00:46:54 00:11:16 Stragglers - Men 735 Barrie, Allan V40 Men Men 4 00:11:16
15 00:47:05 00:11:27 Serpentine - Vets 660 Roberts, Andrew V50 Men Vets 3 00:07:00
16 00:47:32 00:11:54 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 181 Rees, Cathryn V35 Women Mixed 9 00:09:39
17 00:47:41 00:12:03 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 544 Fowler, Clare V35 Women Women 1 00:00:00
18 00:47:46 00:12:08 London Front Runners - Mixed C 482 Duncan, Paul V50 Men Mixed 10 00:09:53
19 00:48:07 00:12:29 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 109 MERRITT, Glyn Senior Men Mixed 11 00:10:14
20 00:48:11 00:12:33 Dulwich Runners 258 Pickering, Lucy V45 Women Mixed 12 00:10:18
21 00:48:16 00:12:38 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 805 Stavreski, Liz V45 Women Mixed 13 00:10:23
22 00:48:25 00:12:47 London Front Runners - Mixed D 453 McDonald, Glynn V50 Men Mixed 14 00:10:32
23 00:48:45 00:13:07 Sandhurst Joggers - B 600 Fallowfield-Smith, Nikki Senior Women Mixed 15 00:10:52
24 00:48:50 00:13:12 Clapham Pioneers - 1 205 Jewkes, Alex Senior Men Men 5 00:13:12
25 00:48:53 00:13:15 London Front Runners - Mixed B 466 Caldow, Simon Senior Men Mixed 16 00:11:00
26 00:49:24 00:13:46 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 575 Kearey, Kevin V50 Men Men 6 00:13:46
27 00:50:55 00:15:17 Clapham Pioneers - 2 211 Knowles, Bethaney Senior Women Women 2 00:03:14
28 00:51:18 00:15:40 St Neot's Riverside Runners 700 Gamble, James V50 Men Mixed 17 00:13:25
29 00:51:23 00:15:45 Serpentine - Ladies 632 Taylor, Sophie Senior Women Women 3 00:03:42
30 00:51:59 00:16:21 Queens Park Harriers - 1 511 Sibona, Hannah Senior Women Mixed 18 00:14:06
31 00:52:10 00:16:32 Serpentine - Mixed 648 Brown, James V40 Men Mixed 19 00:14:17
32 00:52:24 00:16:46 Queens Park Harriers - 2 530 McGovern, Melanie Senior Women Mixed 20 00:14:31
33 00:52:51 00:17:13 Beckenham Running Club 61 Fletcher, Paul V40 Men Mixed 21 00:14:58
34 00:53:10 00:17:32 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 300 Barber, Abi V35 Women Mixed 22 00:15:17
35 00:53:20 00:17:42 Clapham Runners 234 Andrews, Lizzy Senior Women Mixed 23 00:15:27
36 00:53:40 00:18:02 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 94 PALMER, John V50 Men Mixed 24 00:15:47
37 00:55:30 00:19:52 Hampton Wick Wanderers 353 Beal, Luke Senior Men Men 7 00:19:52
38 00:57:21 00:21:43 Waverley Harriers 815 Fordham, Bill V50 Men Mixed 25 00:19:28
39 00:58:43 00:23:05 British Airways AC 80 Frediani, Neil V50 Men Mixed 26 00:20:50
40 00:59:58 00:24:20 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 55 Frame, Susan V35 Women Mixed 27 00:22:05
41 01:00:15 00:24:37 Stragglers - Ladies 727 Hyde, Mary V35 Women Women 4 00:12:34
42 01:00:44 00:25:06 Havering 90 Joggers 370 Green, Mel V45 Women Mixed 28 00:22:51
43 01:00:50 00:25:12 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 288 Burge, Alix V35 Women Mixed 29 00:22:57
44 01:07:26 00:31:48 26.2 RRC - Red 11 Pearce, Janneke V35 Women Mixed 30 00:29:33
45 01:08:38 00:33:00 Misfits 507 Jones, Chris V50 Men Mixed 31 00:30:45
46 01:08:49 00:33:11 Hillingdon AC 377 Hughes, John V50 Men Mixed 32 00:30:56
47 01:09:23 00:33:45 26.2 RRC - Blue 24 Hancock, Kate V45 Women Mixed 33 00:31:30
48 01:09:31 00:33:53 Elmbridge Grey Hares 333 Taylor, Kathryn V45 Women Mixed 34 00:31:38
49 01:11:00 00:35:22 Sandhurst Joggers - A 590 Alves De Sousa, Janice V45 Women Mixed 35 00:33:07
50 01:11:00 00:35:22 Team Bushy 770 Baker, Suzan V45 Women Mixed 35 00:33:07
51 01:11:00 00:35:22 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 155 Aarons, Zoe V35 Women Mixed 35 00:33:07
52 01:11:00 00:35:22 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 40 Fox, Alison V45 Women Mixed 35 00:33:07