Blackmore - Thorndon Park

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:02:48 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 786 Jones, Matthew V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:05:00 00:02:12 Serpentine - Men 616 Gillanders, James V40 Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 01:08:00 00:05:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 565 Mockett, Ted V40 Men Men 2 00:03:00
4 01:12:32 00:09:44 London Front Runners - Mixed A 444 Mackle, Keelan Senior Men Mixed 2 00:09:44
5 01:12:47 00:09:59 Serpentine - Ladies 633 Pemberton, Sarah Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
6 01:13:14 00:10:26 SHAEF Shifters 682 Fullen, Ian Senior Men Men 3 00:08:14
7 01:13:21 00:10:33 British Airways AC 85 Dixon, David V50 Men Mixed 3 00:10:33
8 01:14:16 00:11:28 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 182 Kehoe, Richard Senior Men Mixed 4 00:11:28
9 01:14:43 00:11:55 Clapham Pioneers - 1 204 Small, Simon V40 Men Men 4 00:09:43
10 01:15:46 00:12:58 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 797 Symons, David V50 Men Mixed 5 00:12:58
11 01:16:19 00:13:31 Beckenham Running Club 64 Hanslip, Peter Senior Men Mixed 6 00:13:31
12 01:16:33 00:13:45 Elmbridge Grey Hares 343 Boatright, Pete V50 Men Mixed 7 00:13:45
13 01:16:55 00:14:07 Queens Park Harriers - 1 519 Peffers, Matthew Senior Men Mixed 8 00:14:07
14 01:18:44 00:15:56 Stock Exchange AC 713 McLaughlan, Andrew V50 Men Mixed 9 00:15:56
15 01:18:45 00:15:57 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 51 Belmont, Darren Senior Men Mixed 10 00:15:57
16 01:18:46 00:15:58 Stragglers - Ladies 728 Hawthorn, Eliza Senior Women Women 2 00:05:59
17 01:18:50 00:16:02 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 38 Heminsley, Caroline V35 Women Mixed 11 00:16:02
18 01:19:36 00:16:48 Elmbridge Tortoises 325 Haslem, Samuel Senior Men Mixed 12 00:16:48
19 01:22:03 00:19:15 Waverley Harriers 814 Burnard, James Senior Men Mixed 13 00:19:15
20 01:23:04 00:20:16 Queens Park Harriers - 2 528 Ekblom, Johan Senior Men Mixed 14 00:20:16
21 01:23:17 00:20:29 Clapham Pioneers - 2 214 Fuller, Catherine Senior Women Women 3 00:10:30
22 01:23:18 00:20:30 26.2 RRC - Blue 18 Merritt, Brian V40 Men Mixed 15 00:20:30
23 01:24:08 00:21:20 Stragglers - Vets 758 Lane, Andrew V50 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
24 01:24:47 00:21:59 Serpentine - Mixed 646 Daws, Tristan Senior Men Mixed 16 00:21:59
25 01:24:57 00:22:09 Stragglers - Men 736 Webb, Simon Senior Men Men 5 00:19:57
26 01:25:31 00:22:43 Clapham Runners 233 Tailland, Solene Senior Women Mixed 17 00:22:43
27 01:25:49 00:23:01 Sandhurst Joggers - A 585 Zielinski, Krzysztof Senior Men Mixed 18 00:23:01
28 01:26:18 00:23:30 Serpentine - Vets 661 Asad, Abu V40 Men Vets 2 00:02:10
29 01:27:59 00:25:11 London Front Runners - Mixed B 474 Ainslie, Kylie Senior Women Mixed 19 00:25:11
30 01:28:13 00:25:25 London Front Runners - Mixed D 451 Koutsos, Anastasios V40 Men Mixed 20 00:25:25
31 01:28:13 00:25:25 London Front Runners - Vets 421 Lumineau, Emmanuel V40 Men Vets 3 00:04:05
32 01:30:53 00:28:05 London Front Runners - Mixed C 483 Myers, Phil V40 Men Mixed 21 00:28:05
33 01:31:45 00:28:57 Sandhurst Joggers - B 608 Hyatt, Sarah V35 Women Mixed 22 00:28:57
34 01:31:47 00:28:59 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 121 Wolfe, Flo Senior Women Mixed 23 00:28:59
35 01:33:11 00:30:23 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 301 Carlin, David V50 Men Mixed 24 00:30:23
36 01:33:11 00:30:23 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 291 Dhanda, Baljit V50 Men Mixed 24 00:30:23
37 01:33:30 00:30:42 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 540 Kearey, Ann V45 Women Women 4 00:20:43
38 01:33:30 00:30:42 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 571 Brett, Colin V50 Men Men 6 00:28:30
39 01:34:06 00:31:18 Hampton Wick Wanderers 355 Longhurst, Mark Senior Men Men 7 00:29:06
40 01:37:51 00:35:03 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 143 Hollingsworth, Matt Senior Men Mixed 26 00:35:03
41 01:39:45 00:36:57 Misfits 499 Chapman , Ruth V45 Women Mixed 27 00:36:57
42 01:40:08 00:37:20 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 91 HEMSLEY-SMITH, Chania V45 Women Mixed 28 00:37:20
43 01:40:20 00:37:32 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 272 Williams, Rhiannon Senior Women Mixed 29 00:37:32
44 01:41:10 00:38:22 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 171 McGettigan, Michael V40 Men Mixed 30 00:38:22
45 01:41:30 00:38:42 Hillingdon AC 380 Davidson, Heather Senior Women Mixed 31 00:38:42
46 01:41:44 00:38:56 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 106 CRAIGS, Mark V40 Men Mixed 32 00:38:56
47 01:41:49 00:39:01 26.2 RRC - Red 6 Fuentes, Javier V40 Men Mixed 33 00:39:01
48 01:42:14 00:39:26 Havering 90 Joggers 371 Dobie, Ron V50 Men Mixed 34 00:39:26
49 01:49:10 00:46:22 Dulwich Runners 260 Morley, Martin V50 Men Mixed 35 00:46:22
50 01:57:00 00:54:12 St Neot's Riverside Runners 699 Runham, Sheena V45 Women Mixed 36 00:54:12
51 01:57:00 00:54:12 Team Bushy 767 Albert, Justine V35 Women Mixed 36 00:54:12
52 01:57:00 00:54:12 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 164 Unknown Unknown Mixed 36 00:54:12