Toot Hill - Blackmore

Place Time Diff TeamName Number Runner RunnerCat TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 00:46:40 00:00:00 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys 160 Brandie, Gavin V40 Men Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 00:47:15 00:00:35 Serpentine - Men 625 Martin, David Senior Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 00:47:37 00:00:57 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team 556 Lawley, David Senior Men Men 2 00:00:22
4 00:48:08 00:01:28 Queens Park Harriers - 1 520 Sutherland, Sam Senior Men Mixed 2 00:01:28
5 00:48:28 00:01:48 Thames Hare & Hounds - A 787 Jones, Stephen Senior Men Mixed 3 00:01:48
6 00:52:20 00:05:40 Stock Exchange AC 709 Ward, James V40 Men Mixed 4 00:05:40
7 00:52:21 00:05:41 Serpentine - Ladies 640 Roberts, Megan Senior Women Women 1 00:00:00
8 00:52:28 00:05:48 London Front Runners - Mixed B 475 Woodgate, Stephen Senior Men Mixed 5 00:05:48
9 00:53:23 00:06:43 London Front Runners - Vets 423 Kennedy, Roger V40 Men Vets 1 00:00:00
10 00:53:32 00:06:52 London Front Runners - Mixed A 445 Kulikova, Erika V35 Women Mixed 6 00:06:52
11 00:53:54 00:07:14 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks 190 Chalkley, Danny V40 Men Mixed 7 00:07:14
12 00:54:30 00:07:50 Stragglers - Vets 760 Pattinson, Mark V50 Men Vets 2 00:01:07
13 00:54:40 00:08:00 Sandhurst Joggers - B 610 Ayling, Dave Senior Men Mixed 8 00:08:00
14 00:54:59 00:08:19 Serpentine - Vets 670 Over, Darren V40 Men Vets 3 00:01:36
15 00:56:13 00:09:33 Dulwich Runners 265 Norris, Ange V45 Women Mixed 9 00:09:33
16 00:56:13 00:09:33 SHAEF Shifters 685 Chai, Aaron Senior Men Men 3 00:08:58
17 00:56:36 00:09:56 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths 135 Shawyer, Gideon Senior Men Mixed 10 00:09:56
18 00:56:47 00:10:07 Clapham Runners 235 Williamson, Tom Senior Men Mixed 11 00:10:07
19 00:57:38 00:10:58 Ealing Eagles - The A Team 309 Ward, Tom Senior Men Mixed 12 00:10:58
20 00:58:42 00:12:02 Elmbridge Tortoises 321 Wilkinson, Dorothy V45 Women Mixed 13 00:12:02
21 00:58:52 00:12:12 London Front Runners - Mixed C 484 Owens, Ryan V40 Men Mixed 14 00:12:12
22 00:59:07 00:12:27 Stragglers - Men 745 Patient, Richard V50 Men Men 4 00:11:52
23 00:59:14 00:12:34 Clapham Pioneers - 2 220 Murray, Lindsay Senior Women Women 2 00:06:53
24 00:59:14 00:12:34 Clapham Pioneers - 1 205 Jewkes, Alex Senior Men Men 5 00:11:59
25 00:59:50 00:13:10 London Front Runners - Mixed D 460 Wilson-Shaw, Lucy V35 Women Mixed 15 00:13:10
26 01:00:07 00:13:27 Thames Hare & Hounds - B 802 Farmery, Mike V50 Men Mixed 16 00:13:27
27 01:00:14 00:13:34 Serpentine - Mixed 655 Whelan, Charlotte Senior Women Mixed 17 00:13:34
28 01:00:27 00:13:47 Sandhurst Joggers - A 595 Ali, Erol V50 Men Mixed 18 00:13:47
29 01:03:08 00:16:28 Stragglers - Ladies 730 Thurtell, Becky V45 Women Women 3 00:10:47
30 01:03:52 00:17:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team 572 Khatamizadeh, Hadi V40 Men Men 6 00:16:37
31 01:04:06 00:17:26 Queens Park Harriers - 2 535 Millas, Alban V40 Men Mixed 19 00:17:26
32 01:04:09 00:17:29 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters 270 Santry, Sophie Senior Women Mixed 20 00:17:29
33 01:05:19 00:18:39 Hampton Wick Wanderers 357 Marsh, Phil Senior Men Men 7 00:18:04
34 01:05:20 00:18:40 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies 543 Warner, Claire V35 Women Women 4 00:12:59
35 01:07:58 00:21:18 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners 287 Johnson, Rebecca V35 Women Mixed 21 00:21:18
36 01:08:25 00:21:45 Beckenham Running Club 70 Strang, Clare V45 Women Mixed 22 00:21:45
37 01:08:45 00:22:05 Team Bushy 775 Wallace, Karen V35 Women Mixed 23 00:22:05
38 01:09:14 00:22:34 Waverley Harriers 819 Milan, Jude Senior Women Mixed 24 00:22:34
39 01:11:05 00:24:25 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese 171 McGettigan, Michael V40 Men Mixed 25 00:24:25
40 01:12:35 00:25:55 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders 100 NORTON, Rebecca V35 Women Mixed 26 00:25:55
41 01:12:42 00:26:02 Hillingdon AC 385 Ford, Charlotte Senior Women Mixed 27 00:26:02
42 01:13:37 00:26:57 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats 55 Frame, Susan V35 Women Mixed 28 00:26:57
43 01:13:44 00:27:04 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners 115 OWEN, Jane V45 Women Mixed 29 00:27:04
44 01:13:44 00:27:04 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers 130 Lock, Simon V40 Men Mixed 29 00:27:04
45 01:15:01 00:28:21 Havering 90 Joggers 370 Green, Mel V45 Women Mixed 31 00:28:21
46 01:15:48 00:29:08 British Airways AC 77 Hoffman, Roderick V50 Men Mixed 32 00:29:08
47 01:16:18 00:29:38 Misfits 505 Williams, Chris Senior Men Mixed 33 00:29:38
48 01:17:29 00:30:49 St Neot's Riverside Runners 694 Hiner, Liz V35 Women Mixed 34 00:30:49
49 01:20:00 00:33:20 26.2 RRC - Blue 24 Hancock, Kate V45 Women Mixed 35 00:33:20
50 01:20:00 00:33:20 26.2 RRC - Red 11 Pearce, Janneke V35 Women Mixed 35 00:33:20
51 01:20:00 00:33:20 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears 40 Fox, Alison V45 Women Mixed 35 00:33:20
52 01:20:00 00:33:20 Elmbridge Grey Hares 333 Taylor, Kathryn V45 Women Mixed 35 00:33:20