Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 09:45:55 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 10:07:17 00:21:22 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 10:18:06 00:32:11 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:10:49
4 10:59:41 01:13:46 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:13:46
5 11:19:17 01:33:22 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:12:00
6 11:19:20 01:33:25 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:33:25
7 11:41:15 01:55:20 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 11:48:20 02:02:25 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 02:02:25
9 11:57:06 02:11:11 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:15:51
10 11:57:36 02:11:41 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 5 02:11:41
11 12:06:09 02:20:14 Stragglers - Men Men 4 01:58:52
12 12:07:50 02:21:55 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 02:21:55
13 12:12:48 02:26:53 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 02:26:53
14 12:14:22 02:28:27 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
15 12:36:29 02:50:34 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:55:14
16 12:38:28 02:52:33 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 8 02:52:33
17 12:42:18 02:56:23 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 02:56:23
18 12:42:52 02:56:57 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 10 02:56:57
19 12:43:15 02:57:20 British Airways AC Mixed 11 02:57:20
20 12:46:23 03:00:28 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 12 03:00:28
21 13:00:07 03:14:12 Dulwich Runners Mixed 13 03:14:12
22 13:02:24 03:16:29 Waverley Harriers Mixed 14 03:16:29
23 13:03:51 03:17:56 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 15 03:17:56
24 13:05:46 03:19:51 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 16 03:19:51
25 13:06:38 03:20:43 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:52:16
26 13:11:09 03:25:14 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 17 03:25:14
27 13:11:18 03:25:23 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 18 03:25:23
28 13:13:07 03:27:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 03:05:50
29 13:13:50 03:27:55 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 19 03:27:55
30 13:21:09 03:35:14 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 20 03:35:14
31 13:22:06 03:36:11 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 21 03:36:11
32 13:23:38 03:37:43 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 22 03:37:43
33 13:29:53 03:43:58 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 03:22:36
34 13:30:02 03:44:07 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 01:15:40
35 13:31:37 03:45:42 Clapham Runners Mixed 23 03:45:42
36 13:33:12 03:47:17 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 01:18:50
37 13:36:02 03:50:07 Misfits Mixed 24 03:50:07
38 13:36:29 03:50:34 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 25 03:50:34
39 13:40:53 03:54:58 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 26 03:54:58
40 13:41:25 03:55:30 Team Bushy Mixed 27 03:55:30
41 13:43:56 03:58:01 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 28 03:58:01
42 13:50:28 04:04:33 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 29 04:04:33
43 13:53:11 04:07:16 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 30 04:07:16
44 14:00:18 04:14:23 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 31 04:14:23
45 14:13:49 04:27:54 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 32 04:27:54
46 14:14:07 04:28:12 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 33 04:28:12
47 14:30:24 04:44:29 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 34 04:44:29
48 14:31:16 04:45:21 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 35 04:45:21
49 14:32:31 04:46:36 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 36 04:46:36
50 14:33:59 04:48:04 Hillingdon AC Mixed 37 04:48:04
51 15:23:31 05:37:36 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 05:37:36
52 15:34:10 05:48:15 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 05:48:15