Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 08:47:32 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 09:01:12 00:13:40 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 09:14:55 00:27:23 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:13:43
4 09:49:47 01:02:15 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:02:15
5 10:06:15 01:18:43 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:18:43
6 10:09:38 01:22:06 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:08:26
7 10:22:27 01:34:55 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 10:43:07 01:55:35 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 01:55:35
9 10:49:49 02:02:17 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:27:22
10 10:51:08 02:03:36 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
11 10:54:33 02:07:01 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 5 02:07:01
12 10:55:31 02:07:59 Stragglers - Men Men 4 01:54:19
13 11:04:20 02:16:48 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 6 02:16:48
14 11:04:23 02:16:51 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 7 02:16:51
15 11:06:30 02:18:58 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 8 02:18:58
16 11:20:38 02:33:06 British Airways AC Mixed 9 02:33:06
17 11:24:04 02:36:32 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:01:37
18 11:28:00 02:40:28 Dulwich Runners Mixed 10 02:40:28
19 11:28:11 02:40:39 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 11 02:40:39
20 11:33:45 02:46:13 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 12 02:46:13
21 11:38:18 02:50:46 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 13 02:50:46
22 11:40:07 02:52:35 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 14 02:52:35
23 11:42:39 02:55:07 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 15 02:55:07
24 11:43:36 02:56:04 Waverley Harriers Mixed 16 02:56:04
25 11:50:44 03:03:12 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 17 03:03:12
26 11:51:58 03:04:26 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 01:00:50
27 11:55:13 03:07:41 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 18 03:07:41
28 11:57:09 03:09:37 Team Bushy Mixed 19 03:09:37
29 12:03:20 03:15:48 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 03:02:08
30 12:03:40 03:16:08 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 20 03:16:08
31 12:04:01 03:16:29 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 21 03:16:29
32 12:05:45 03:18:13 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 22 03:18:13
33 12:08:18 03:20:46 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 23 03:20:46
34 12:08:44 03:21:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:17:36
35 12:09:35 03:22:03 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 24 03:22:03
36 12:10:23 03:22:51 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 03:09:11
37 12:11:30 03:23:58 Misfits Mixed 25 03:23:58
38 12:12:00 03:24:28 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 01:20:52
39 12:14:04 03:26:32 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 26 03:26:32
40 12:17:08 03:29:36 Clapham Runners Mixed 27 03:29:36
41 12:21:34 03:34:02 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 28 03:34:02
42 12:28:11 03:40:39 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 29 03:40:39
43 12:30:24 03:42:52 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 30 03:42:52
44 12:30:51 03:43:19 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 31 03:43:19
45 12:40:31 03:52:59 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 32 03:52:59
46 12:45:28 03:57:56 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 33 03:57:56
47 12:53:25 04:05:53 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 34 04:05:53
48 12:57:05 04:09:33 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 35 04:09:33
49 13:06:50 04:19:18 Hillingdon AC Mixed 36 04:19:18
50 13:14:50 04:27:18 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 37 04:27:18
51 13:42:37 04:55:05 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 04:55:05
52 14:19:21 05:31:49 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 05:31:49