Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 07:49:30 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 07:58:19 00:08:49 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 08:10:21 00:20:51 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:12:02
4 08:36:02 00:46:32 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 2 00:46:32
5 08:40:23 00:50:53 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 3 00:50:53
6 08:58:44 01:09:14 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:00:25
7 09:16:13 01:26:43 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 09:31:45 01:42:15 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:15:32
9 09:31:52 01:42:22 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
10 09:34:15 01:44:45 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 01:44:45
11 09:38:38 01:49:08 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 5 01:49:08
12 09:40:47 01:51:17 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 01:51:17
13 09:45:50 01:56:20 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 7 01:56:20
14 09:46:40 01:57:10 Stragglers - Men Men 4 01:48:21
15 09:53:35 02:04:05 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 8 02:04:05
16 10:08:23 02:18:53 British Airways AC Mixed 9 02:18:53
17 10:09:48 02:20:18 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:53:35
18 10:13:19 02:23:49 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 10 02:23:49
19 10:14:13 02:24:43 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:42:21
20 10:15:54 02:26:24 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 11 02:26:24
21 10:18:47 02:29:17 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 12 02:29:17
22 10:19:10 02:29:40 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 13 02:29:40
23 10:21:47 02:32:17 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 14 02:32:17
24 10:24:49 02:35:19 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 15 02:35:19
25 10:24:56 02:35:26 Dulwich Runners Mixed 16 02:35:26
26 10:27:31 02:38:01 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 17 02:38:01
27 10:29:35 02:40:05 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 02:40:05
28 10:34:19 02:44:49 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 5 02:36:00
29 10:38:20 02:48:50 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 19 02:48:50
30 10:38:58 02:49:28 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 20 02:49:28
31 10:40:06 02:50:36 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 21 02:50:36
32 10:40:22 02:50:52 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:08:30
33 10:40:28 02:50:58 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 02:42:09
34 10:43:59 02:54:29 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 01:12:07
35 10:44:47 02:55:17 Team Bushy Mixed 22 02:55:17
36 10:45:21 02:55:51 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 23 02:55:51
37 10:46:04 02:56:34 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 24 02:56:34
38 10:49:38 03:00:08 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 25 03:00:08
39 10:50:31 03:01:01 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 26 03:01:01
40 10:52:21 03:02:51 Misfits Mixed 27 03:02:51
41 10:52:27 03:02:57 Clapham Runners Mixed 28 03:02:57
42 10:54:54 03:05:24 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 29 03:05:24
43 10:59:29 03:09:59 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 30 03:09:59
44 11:07:45 03:18:15 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 31 03:18:15
45 11:08:01 03:18:31 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 32 03:18:31
46 11:11:59 03:22:29 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 33 03:22:29
47 11:15:46 03:26:16 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 34 03:26:16
48 11:21:59 03:32:29 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 35 03:32:29
49 11:45:13 03:55:43 Hillingdon AC Mixed 36 03:55:43
50 11:54:55 04:05:25 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 37 04:05:25
51 12:14:33 04:25:03 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 04:25:03
52 12:24:23 04:34:53 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 04:34:53