Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 06:47:09 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 06:49:45 00:02:36 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 06:57:29 00:10:20 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:07:44
4 07:26:13 00:39:04 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 00:39:04
5 07:29:27 00:42:18 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 00:42:18
6 07:38:53 00:51:44 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 00:49:08
7 07:58:49 01:11:40 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 08:09:00 01:21:51 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
9 08:09:19 01:22:10 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:10:30
10 08:14:52 01:27:43 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 01:27:43
11 08:15:33 01:28:24 Stragglers - Men Men 4 01:25:48
12 08:19:42 01:32:33 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 5 01:32:33
13 08:21:49 01:34:40 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 01:34:40
14 08:24:43 01:37:34 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 7 01:37:34
15 08:38:59 01:51:50 British Airways AC Mixed 8 01:51:50
16 08:39:30 01:52:21 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 9 01:52:21
17 08:41:32 01:54:23 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:32:32
18 08:48:04 02:00:55 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 10 02:00:55
19 08:49:19 02:02:10 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:50:30
20 08:57:13 02:10:04 Dulwich Runners Mixed 11 02:10:04
21 08:57:23 02:10:14 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 12 02:10:14
22 09:01:10 02:14:01 Waverley Harriers Mixed 13 02:14:01
23 09:02:17 02:15:08 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 14 02:15:08
24 09:04:16 02:17:07 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 15 02:17:07
25 09:04:30 02:17:21 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 16 02:17:21
26 09:04:53 02:17:44 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 17 02:17:44
27 09:05:16 02:18:07 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 18 02:18:07
28 09:05:54 02:18:45 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 19 02:18:45
29 09:07:22 02:20:13 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 5 02:17:37
30 09:10:52 02:23:43 Clapham Runners Mixed 20 02:23:43
31 09:13:30 02:26:21 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 21 02:26:21
32 09:13:53 02:26:44 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 22 02:26:44
33 09:14:03 02:26:54 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 23 02:26:54
34 09:15:43 02:28:34 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 24 02:28:34
35 09:16:39 02:29:30 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 01:07:39
36 09:17:54 02:30:45 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 25 02:30:45
37 09:19:05 02:31:56 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 01:10:05
38 09:20:21 02:33:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 02:30:36
39 09:21:43 02:34:34 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 26 02:34:34
40 09:25:24 02:38:15 Misfits Mixed 27 02:38:15
41 09:26:25 02:39:16 Team Bushy Mixed 28 02:39:16
42 09:26:26 02:39:17 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 29 02:39:17
43 09:26:55 02:39:46 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 30 02:39:46
44 09:28:23 02:41:14 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 31 02:41:14
45 09:33:07 02:45:58 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 32 02:45:58
46 09:33:48 02:46:39 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 33 02:46:39
47 09:35:31 02:48:22 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 34 02:48:22
48 09:42:14 02:55:05 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 35 02:55:05
49 10:07:33 03:20:24 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 36 03:20:24
50 10:08:07 03:20:58 Hillingdon AC Mixed 37 03:20:58
51 10:17:23 03:30:14 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 03:30:14
52 10:20:24 03:33:15 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 39 03:33:15