Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 05:51:40 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 05:55:47 00:04:07 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 06:05:21 00:13:41 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:09:34
4 06:20:45 00:29:05 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 2 00:29:05
5 06:29:51 00:38:11 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 3 00:38:11
6 06:32:00 00:40:20 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 00:36:13
7 06:58:17 01:06:37 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 07:03:31 01:11:51 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 01:11:51
9 07:08:18 01:16:38 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
10 07:08:30 01:16:50 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 5 01:16:50
11 07:11:13 01:19:33 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:12:56
12 07:13:13 01:21:33 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 6 01:21:33
13 07:14:17 01:22:37 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 7 01:22:37
14 07:15:44 01:24:04 Stragglers - Men Men 4 01:19:57
15 07:25:16 01:33:36 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 8 01:33:36
16 07:29:55 01:38:15 British Airways AC Mixed 9 01:38:15
17 07:33:16 01:41:36 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 10 01:41:36
18 07:42:03 01:50:23 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:33:45
19 07:42:30 01:50:50 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 11 01:50:50
20 07:42:51 01:51:11 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 12 01:51:11
21 07:43:29 01:51:49 Waverley Harriers Mixed 13 01:51:49
22 07:44:21 01:52:41 Dulwich Runners Mixed 14 01:52:41
23 07:44:43 01:53:03 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 15 01:53:03
24 07:45:34 01:53:54 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 16 01:53:54
25 07:47:18 01:55:38 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 17 01:55:38
26 07:49:30 01:57:50 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:51:13
27 07:49:31 01:57:51 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 18 01:57:51
28 07:49:54 01:58:14 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 5 01:54:07
29 07:55:25 02:03:45 Team Bushy Mixed 19 02:03:45
30 07:56:28 02:04:48 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 20 02:04:48
31 07:57:23 02:05:43 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 21 02:05:43
32 07:58:13 02:06:33 Clapham Runners Mixed 22 02:06:33
33 08:00:51 02:09:11 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 23 02:09:11
34 08:01:03 02:09:23 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 00:52:45
35 08:04:26 02:12:46 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 24 02:12:46
36 08:05:16 02:13:36 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 25 02:13:36
37 08:05:19 02:13:39 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 26 02:13:39
38 08:06:52 02:15:12 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 27 02:15:12
39 08:08:58 02:17:18 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 28 02:17:18
40 08:11:15 02:19:35 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 29 02:19:35
41 08:13:27 02:21:47 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 01:05:09
42 08:14:24 02:22:44 Misfits Mixed 30 02:22:44
43 08:14:47 02:23:07 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 31 02:23:07
44 08:14:47 02:23:07 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 31 02:23:07
45 08:20:32 02:28:52 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 02:24:45
46 08:26:23 02:34:43 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 33 02:34:43
47 08:27:04 02:35:24 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 34 02:35:24
48 08:35:26 02:43:46 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 35 02:43:46
49 08:37:18 02:45:38 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 36 02:45:38
50 08:46:39 02:54:59 Hillingdon AC Mixed 37 02:54:59
51 08:49:31 02:57:51 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 02:57:51
52 08:58:51 03:07:11 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 39 03:07:11