Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 04:33:02 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 04:35:38 00:02:36 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
3 04:36:21 00:03:19 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:03:19
4 04:54:26 00:21:24 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 2 00:18:48
5 04:55:23 00:22:21 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 3 00:19:45
6 05:04:37 00:31:35 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 00:31:35
7 05:16:07 00:43:05 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 05:25:17 00:52:15 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 00:49:39
9 05:31:23 00:58:21 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
10 05:33:51 01:00:49 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 5 00:58:13
11 05:35:32 01:02:30 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:19:25
12 05:41:36 01:08:34 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 6 01:05:58
13 05:42:19 01:09:17 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 7 01:06:41
14 05:42:31 01:09:29 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 8 01:06:53
15 05:46:14 01:13:12 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 9 01:10:36
16 05:50:26 01:17:24 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 10 01:14:48
17 05:50:44 01:17:42 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 11 01:15:06
18 05:52:39 01:19:37 Stragglers - Men Men 4 01:19:37
19 05:53:05 01:20:03 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:21:42
20 05:57:09 01:24:07 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:41:02
21 05:57:25 01:24:23 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 12 01:21:47
22 05:57:46 01:24:44 Waverley Harriers Mixed 13 01:22:08
23 05:58:10 01:25:08 British Airways AC Mixed 14 01:22:32
24 06:01:37 01:28:35 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 15 01:25:59
25 06:01:40 01:28:38 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 16 01:26:02
26 06:02:19 01:29:17 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 5 01:29:17
27 06:02:32 01:29:30 Misfits Mixed 17 01:26:54
28 06:04:16 01:31:14 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 18 01:28:38
29 06:06:18 01:33:16 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 19 01:30:40
30 06:09:25 01:36:23 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 20 01:33:47
31 06:11:35 01:38:33 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 00:40:12
32 06:13:29 01:40:27 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 21 01:37:51
33 06:14:15 01:41:13 Clapham Runners Mixed 22 01:38:37
34 06:15:19 01:42:17 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 23 01:39:41
35 06:16:21 01:43:19 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 24 01:40:43
36 06:16:45 01:43:43 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 25 01:41:07
37 06:17:01 01:43:59 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 26 01:41:23
38 06:17:17 01:44:15 Dulwich Runners Mixed 27 01:41:39
39 06:17:47 01:44:45 Team Bushy Mixed 28 01:42:09
40 06:20:32 01:47:30 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 00:49:09
41 06:20:35 01:47:33 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 29 01:44:57
42 06:20:39 01:47:37 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 30 01:45:01
43 06:21:35 01:48:33 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 31 01:45:57
44 06:23:12 01:50:10 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 32 01:47:34
45 06:24:20 01:51:18 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 33 01:48:42
46 06:27:37 01:54:35 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 01:54:35
47 06:28:20 01:55:18 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 34 01:52:42
48 06:29:23 01:56:21 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 35 01:53:45
49 06:42:09 02:09:07 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 36 02:06:31
50 06:47:37 02:14:35 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 37 02:11:59
51 07:00:09 02:27:07 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 38 02:24:31
52 07:01:36 02:28:34 Hillingdon AC Mixed 39 02:25:58