Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 03:19:18 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 03:25:24 00:06:06 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:06:06
3 03:28:10 00:08:52 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
4 03:36:53 00:17:35 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 00:08:43
5 03:37:34 00:18:16 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 00:09:24
6 03:42:45 00:23:27 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
7 03:47:14 00:27:56 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 00:27:56
8 03:50:51 00:31:33 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:08:06
9 03:51:14 00:31:56 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 4 00:23:04
10 03:57:32 00:38:14 Misfits Mixed 5 00:29:22
11 04:00:17 00:40:59 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 6 00:32:07
12 04:02:02 00:42:44 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 7 00:33:52
13 04:02:41 00:43:23 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 8 00:34:31
14 04:06:17 00:46:59 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
15 04:09:47 00:50:29 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 00:41:37
16 04:10:38 00:51:20 Stragglers - Men Men 4 00:51:20
17 04:12:01 00:52:43 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 10 00:43:51
18 04:15:45 00:56:27 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 11 00:47:35
19 04:15:56 00:56:38 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 12 00:47:46
20 04:17:17 00:57:59 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 13 00:49:07
21 04:17:19 00:58:01 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 14 00:49:09
22 04:21:06 01:01:48 British Airways AC Mixed 15 00:52:56
23 04:22:05 01:02:47 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 5 01:02:47
24 04:22:37 01:03:19 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 01:03:19
25 04:22:55 01:03:37 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 16 00:54:45
26 04:23:20 01:04:02 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:17:03
27 04:26:19 01:07:01 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:43:34
28 04:26:56 01:07:38 Waverley Harriers Mixed 17 00:58:46
29 04:27:52 01:08:34 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 18 00:59:42
30 04:29:11 01:09:53 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 19 01:01:01
31 04:30:55 01:11:37 Clapham Runners Mixed 20 01:02:45
32 04:31:13 01:11:55 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 00:24:56
33 04:31:21 01:12:03 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 21 01:03:11
34 04:32:15 01:12:57 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 22 01:04:05
35 04:36:59 01:17:41 Team Bushy Mixed 23 01:08:49
36 04:37:15 01:17:57 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 24 01:09:05
37 04:38:28 01:19:10 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 25 01:10:18
38 04:38:51 01:19:33 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 26 01:10:41
39 04:40:03 01:20:45 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 27 01:11:53
40 04:40:30 01:21:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 00:34:13
41 04:40:41 01:21:23 Dulwich Runners Mixed 28 01:12:31
42 04:42:39 01:23:21 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 29 01:14:29
43 04:43:12 01:23:54 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 30 01:15:02
44 04:43:46 01:24:28 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 31 01:15:36
45 04:43:48 01:24:30 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 32 01:15:38
46 04:46:21 01:27:03 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 33 01:18:11
47 04:47:35 01:28:17 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 34 01:19:25
48 04:50:18 01:31:00 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 35 01:22:08
49 04:57:17 01:37:59 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 36 01:29:07
50 05:04:56 01:45:38 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 37 01:36:46
51 05:13:32 01:54:14 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 38 01:45:22
52 05:18:13 01:58:55 Hillingdon AC Mixed 39 01:50:03