Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 21:26:41 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 22:19:17 00:52:36 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 22:31:59 01:05:18 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:12:42
4 1.00:19:59 02:53:18 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 02:53:18
5 1.00:34:58 03:08:17 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 03:08:17
6 1.00:57:58 03:31:17 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:38:41
7 1.01:26:13 03:59:32 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 1.02:24:40 04:57:59 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 04:57:59
9 1.02:28:11 05:01:30 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 01:01:58
10 1.02:38:49 05:12:08 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 04:19:32
11 1.02:58:05 05:31:24 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 05:31:24
12 1.03:15:05 05:48:24 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 01:14:35
13 1.03:26:57 06:00:16 Stragglers - Men Men 5 05:07:40
14 1.03:38:45 06:12:04 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 6 06:12:04
15 1.03:45:31 06:18:50 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 02:19:18
16 1.04:14:35 06:47:54 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 7 06:47:54
17 1.04:14:59 06:48:18 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 8 06:48:18
18 1.04:18:39 06:51:58 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 06:51:58
19 1.04:22:57 06:56:16 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 06:56:16
20 1.04:24:49 06:58:08 Dulwich Runners Mixed 11 06:58:08
21 1.04:35:22 07:08:41 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 12 07:08:41
22 1.04:45:55 07:19:14 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 06:26:38
23 1.04:57:34 07:30:53 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 13 07:30:53
24 1.04:59:42 07:33:01 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 14 07:33:01
25 1.05:04:20 07:37:39 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 15 07:37:39
26 1.05:08:09 07:41:28 British Airways AC Mixed 16 07:41:28
27 1.05:12:17 07:45:36 Waverley Harriers Mixed 17 07:45:36
28 1.05:13:28 07:46:47 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 18 07:46:47
29 1.05:25:40 07:58:59 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 19 07:58:59
30 1.05:26:15 07:59:34 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 03:25:45
31 1.05:37:44 08:11:03 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 20 08:11:03
32 1.05:40:49 08:14:08 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 03:40:19
33 1.05:40:57 08:14:16 Clapham Runners Mixed 21 08:14:16
34 1.05:49:44 08:23:03 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 22 08:23:03
35 1.05:55:14 08:28:33 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 23 08:28:33
36 1.05:58:18 08:31:37 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 24 08:31:37
37 1.06:18:16 08:51:35 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 04:17:46
38 1.06:18:57 08:52:16 Misfits Mixed 25 08:52:16
39 1.06:32:55 09:06:14 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 26 09:06:14
40 1.06:34:14 09:07:33 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 27 09:07:33
41 1.06:39:19 09:12:38 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 28 09:12:38
42 1.06:39:51 09:13:10 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 08:20:34
43 1.06:40:58 09:14:17 Team Bushy Mixed 29 09:14:17
44 1.07:12:49 09:46:08 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 30 09:46:08
45 1.07:23:34 09:56:53 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 09:56:53
46 1.07:45:35 10:18:54 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 32 10:18:54
47 1.07:51:34 10:24:53 Hillingdon AC Mixed 33 10:24:53
48 1.08:03:20 10:36:39 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 34 10:36:39
49 1.08:47:07 11:20:26 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 35 11:20:26
50 1.08:47:18 11:20:37 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 36 11:20:37
51 1.09:24:35 11:57:54 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 37 11:57:54
52 1.10:16:01 12:49:20 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 12:49:20