Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 20:37:03 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 21:25:42 00:48:39 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 21:38:42 01:01:39 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:13:00
4 23:17:46 02:40:43 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 02:40:43
5 23:40:40 03:03:37 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 03:03:37
6 23:57:04 03:20:01 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:31:22
7 1.00:21:45 03:44:42 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 1.01:16:58 04:39:55 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 04:39:55
9 1.01:17:03 04:40:00 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:55:18
10 1.01:32:22 04:55:19 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 04:06:40
11 1.01:44:54 05:07:51 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 05:07:51
12 1.02:00:26 05:23:23 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 1.02:26:01 05:48:58 Stragglers - Men Men 5 05:00:19
14 1.02:35:53 05:58:50 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 6 05:58:50
15 1.02:36:14 05:59:11 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 02:14:29
16 1.03:06:08 06:29:05 Dulwich Runners Mixed 7 06:29:05
17 1.03:07:37 06:30:34 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 8 06:30:34
18 1.03:12:18 06:35:15 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 9 06:35:15
19 1.03:22:38 06:45:35 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 06:45:35
20 1.03:22:45 06:45:42 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 11 06:45:42
21 1.03:25:26 06:48:23 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 12 06:48:23
22 1.03:27:09 06:50:06 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 06:01:27
23 1.03:45:21 07:08:18 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 13 07:08:18
24 1.03:52:16 07:15:13 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 14 07:15:13
25 1.03:57:16 07:20:13 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 15 07:20:13
26 1.04:02:32 07:25:29 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 16 07:25:29
27 1.04:03:08 07:26:05 British Airways AC Mixed 17 07:26:05
28 1.04:03:56 07:26:53 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 07:26:53
29 1.04:10:03 07:33:00 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 19 07:33:00
30 1.04:21:57 07:44:54 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 02:21:31
31 1.04:24:25 07:47:22 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 20 07:47:22
32 1.04:27:50 07:50:47 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 02:27:24
33 1.04:29:44 07:52:41 Clapham Runners Mixed 21 07:52:41
34 1.04:29:44 07:52:41 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 21 07:52:41
35 1.04:42:40 08:05:37 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 23 08:05:37
36 1.04:44:49 08:07:46 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 24 08:07:46
37 1.04:59:31 08:22:28 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 02:59:05
38 1.05:11:48 08:34:45 Misfits Mixed 25 08:34:45
39 1.05:25:31 08:48:28 Team Bushy Mixed 26 08:48:28
40 1.05:27:13 08:50:10 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 08:50:10
41 1.05:28:30 08:51:27 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 28 08:51:27
42 1.05:29:34 08:52:31 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 08:03:52
43 1.05:30:26 08:53:23 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 29 08:53:23
44 1.05:54:14 09:17:11 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 30 09:17:11
45 1.06:05:26 09:28:23 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 09:28:23
46 1.06:19:54 09:42:51 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 32 09:42:51
47 1.06:25:20 09:48:17 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 33 09:48:17
48 1.06:45:38 10:08:35 Hillingdon AC Mixed 34 10:08:35
49 1.07:21:00 10:43:57 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 35 10:43:57
50 1.07:23:59 10:46:56 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 36 10:46:56
51 1.07:59:12 11:22:09 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 37 11:22:09
52 1.08:38:01 12:00:58 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 12:00:58