Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 19:42:53 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 20:32:44 00:49:51 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 20:47:56 01:05:03 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:15:12
4 22:23:28 02:40:35 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 02:40:35
5 22:53:59 03:11:06 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 03:11:06
6 22:58:17 03:15:24 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:25:33
7 23:26:33 03:43:40 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 1.00:19:21 04:36:28 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 04:36:28
9 1.00:22:48 04:39:55 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:56:15
10 1.00:37:23 04:54:30 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 04:54:30
11 1.00:40:51 04:57:58 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 04:08:07
12 1.00:52:08 05:09:15 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 1.01:21:19 05:38:26 Stragglers - Men Men 5 04:48:35
14 1.01:35:06 05:52:13 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 02:08:33
15 1.01:42:10 05:59:17 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 6 05:59:17
16 1.01:43:31 06:00:38 Dulwich Runners Mixed 7 06:00:38
17 1.01:57:03 06:14:10 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 8 06:14:10
18 1.02:07:50 06:24:57 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 06:24:57
19 1.02:10:32 06:27:39 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 05:37:48
20 1.02:18:09 06:35:16 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 06:35:16
21 1.02:23:57 06:41:04 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 11 06:41:04
22 1.02:24:14 06:41:21 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 12 06:41:21
23 1.02:35:12 06:52:19 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 13 06:52:19
24 1.02:36:48 06:53:55 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 14 06:53:55
25 1.02:44:38 07:01:45 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 15 07:01:45
26 1.02:51:14 07:08:21 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 16 07:08:21
27 1.02:52:50 07:09:57 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 17 07:09:57
28 1.02:54:11 07:11:18 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 07:11:18
29 1.03:00:19 07:17:26 British Airways AC Mixed 19 07:17:26
30 1.03:12:08 07:29:15 Clapham Runners Mixed 20 07:29:15
31 1.03:16:24 07:33:31 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 02:24:16
32 1.03:20:25 07:37:32 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 21 07:37:32
33 1.03:22:34 07:39:41 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 02:30:26
34 1.03:22:53 07:40:00 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 22 07:40:00
35 1.03:24:17 07:41:24 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 23 07:41:24
36 1.03:25:27 07:42:34 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 24 07:42:34
37 1.03:42:54 08:00:01 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 02:50:46
38 1.04:00:26 08:17:33 Misfits Mixed 25 08:17:33
39 1.04:07:32 08:24:39 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 26 08:24:39
40 1.04:21:14 08:38:21 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 08:38:21
41 1.04:23:07 08:40:14 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 28 08:40:14
42 1.04:30:03 08:47:10 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 07:57:19
43 1.04:32:23 08:49:30 Team Bushy Mixed 29 08:49:30
44 1.04:44:59 09:02:06 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 30 09:02:06
45 1.04:54:02 09:11:09 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 09:11:09
46 1.05:08:24 09:25:31 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 32 09:25:31
47 1.05:18:56 09:36:03 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 33 09:36:03
48 1.05:40:56 09:58:03 Hillingdon AC Mixed 34 09:58:03
49 1.05:51:00 10:08:07 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 35 10:08:07
50 1.05:59:38 10:16:45 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 36 10:16:45
51 1.06:38:15 10:55:22 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 37 10:55:22
52 1.07:13:37 11:30:44 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 11:30:44