Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 02:11:31 00:00:00 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
2 02:13:49 00:02:18 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:02:18
3 02:19:41 00:08:10 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 1 00:00:00
4 02:21:45 00:10:14 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 2 00:02:04
5 02:24:44 00:13:13 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 3 00:05:03
6 02:26:11 00:14:40 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 00:14:40
7 02:28:37 00:17:06 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 4 00:08:56
8 02:29:18 00:17:47 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 00:09:37
9 02:29:58 00:18:27 Misfits Mixed 6 00:10:17
10 02:33:21 00:21:50 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
11 02:33:32 00:22:01 Stragglers - Vets Vets 2 00:00:11
12 02:33:59 00:22:28 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 00:14:18
13 02:35:14 00:23:43 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
14 02:42:20 00:30:49 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 8 00:22:39
15 02:43:53 00:32:22 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 00:24:12
16 02:45:26 00:33:55 Stragglers - Men Men 4 00:33:55
17 02:47:05 00:35:34 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 00:27:24
18 02:47:07 00:35:36 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:13:46
19 02:47:14 00:35:43 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 11 00:27:33
20 02:47:19 00:35:48 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 12 00:27:38
21 02:48:21 00:36:50 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 13 00:28:40
22 02:48:32 00:37:01 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 14 00:28:51
23 02:48:58 00:37:27 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 5 00:37:27
24 02:51:03 00:39:32 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 15 00:31:22
25 02:51:40 00:40:09 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 2 00:16:26
26 02:52:44 00:41:13 British Airways AC Mixed 16 00:33:03
27 02:55:10 00:43:39 Stragglers - Ladies Women 3 00:19:56
28 02:57:03 00:45:32 Waverley Harriers Mixed 17 00:37:22
29 02:57:05 00:45:34 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 00:45:34
30 02:58:32 00:47:01 Clapham Runners Mixed 18 00:38:51
31 03:00:19 00:48:48 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 19 00:40:38
32 03:02:07 00:50:36 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 20 00:42:26
33 03:03:05 00:51:34 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 21 00:43:24
34 03:05:19 00:53:48 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 22 00:45:38
35 03:05:25 00:53:54 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 23 00:45:44
36 03:05:52 00:54:21 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 24 00:46:11
37 03:06:04 00:54:33 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 25 00:46:23
38 03:06:39 00:55:08 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 26 00:46:58
39 03:07:12 00:55:41 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 27 00:47:31
40 03:09:59 00:58:28 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 28 00:50:18
41 03:10:17 00:58:46 Team Bushy Mixed 29 00:50:36
42 03:10:57 00:59:26 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 30 00:51:16
43 03:12:32 01:01:01 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 00:52:51
44 03:12:51 01:01:20 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 32 00:53:10
45 03:13:31 01:02:00 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 33 00:53:50
46 03:13:38 01:02:07 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 34 00:53:57
47 03:14:12 01:02:41 Dulwich Runners Mixed 35 00:54:31
48 03:17:01 01:05:30 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 36 00:57:20
49 03:17:13 01:05:42 Hillingdon AC Mixed 37 00:57:32
50 03:17:55 01:06:24 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 00:42:41
51 03:23:02 01:11:31 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 38 01:03:21
52 03:29:59 01:18:28 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 39 01:10:18