Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 19:09:24 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 20:01:37 00:52:13 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 20:13:01 01:03:37 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:11:24
4 21:47:28 02:38:04 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 02:38:04
5 22:05:50 02:56:26 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 02:56:26
6 22:09:40 03:00:16 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:08:03
7 22:46:15 03:36:51 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 23:38:19 04:28:55 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 04:28:55
9 23:41:37 04:32:13 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:55:22
10 23:58:53 04:49:29 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 04:49:29
11 1.00:04:32 04:55:08 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 04:02:55
12 1.00:15:06 05:05:42 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 1.00:40:10 05:30:46 Stragglers - Men Men 5 04:38:33
14 1.00:47:33 05:38:09 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 02:01:18
15 1.00:53:03 05:43:39 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 6 05:43:39
16 1.00:55:13 05:45:49 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 7 05:45:49
17 1.01:03:30 05:54:06 Dulwich Runners Mixed 8 05:54:06
18 1.01:22:19 06:12:55 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 06:12:55
19 1.01:28:12 06:18:48 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 06:18:48
20 1.01:33:09 06:23:45 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 05:31:32
21 1.01:34:50 06:25:26 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 11 06:25:26
22 1.01:36:03 06:26:39 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 12 06:26:39
23 1.01:49:20 06:39:56 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 13 06:39:56
24 1.01:50:31 06:41:07 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 14 06:41:07
25 1.01:57:52 06:48:28 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 15 06:48:28
26 1.02:03:07 06:53:43 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 16 06:53:43
27 1.02:04:33 06:55:09 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 17 06:55:09
28 1.02:15:01 07:05:37 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 07:05:37
29 1.02:15:34 07:06:10 British Airways AC Mixed 19 07:06:10
30 1.02:22:57 07:13:33 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 20 07:13:33
31 1.02:28:15 07:18:51 Clapham Runners Mixed 21 07:18:51
32 1.02:30:13 07:20:49 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 02:15:07
33 1.02:33:57 07:24:33 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 02:18:51
34 1.02:36:19 07:26:55 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 22 07:26:55
35 1.02:36:21 07:26:57 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 23 07:26:57
36 1.02:37:24 07:28:00 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 24 07:28:00
37 1.02:55:42 07:46:18 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 02:40:36
38 1.03:04:29 07:55:05 Misfits Mixed 25 07:55:05
39 1.03:07:31 07:58:07 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 26 07:58:07
40 1.03:35:31 08:26:07 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 08:26:07
41 1.03:36:06 08:26:42 Team Bushy Mixed 28 08:26:42
42 1.03:37:35 08:28:11 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 29 08:28:11
43 1.03:42:12 08:32:48 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 07:40:35
44 1.03:50:02 08:40:38 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 30 08:40:38
45 1.04:00:32 08:51:08 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 31 08:51:08
46 1.04:14:56 09:05:32 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 32 09:05:32
47 1.04:24:52 09:15:28 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 33 09:15:28
48 1.04:49:14 09:39:50 Hillingdon AC Mixed 34 09:39:50
49 1.04:54:22 09:44:58 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 35 09:44:58
50 1.04:55:38 09:46:14 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 36 09:46:14
51 1.05:53:41 10:44:17 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 37 10:44:17
52 1.06:18:15 11:08:51 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 11:08:51