Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 18:16:22 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 19:05:43 00:49:21 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 19:19:02 01:02:40 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:13:19
4 20:49:38 02:33:16 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 02:33:16
5 20:50:15 02:33:53 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 02:33:53
6 21:13:29 02:57:07 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:07:46
7 21:50:27 03:34:05 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 22:28:38 04:12:16 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 04:12:16
9 22:37:30 04:21:08 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:47:03
10 22:48:10 04:31:48 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 03:42:27
11 23:02:55 04:46:33 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 04:46:33
12 23:13:06 04:56:44 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 23:40:44 05:24:22 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:50:17
14 23:42:13 05:25:51 Stragglers - Men Men 5 04:36:30
15 23:52:30 05:36:08 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 6 05:36:08
16 23:57:05 05:40:43 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 05:40:43
17 1.00:09:46 05:53:24 Dulwich Runners Mixed 8 05:53:24
18 1.00:16:05 05:59:43 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 05:59:43
19 1.00:18:41 06:02:19 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 06:02:19
20 1.00:27:26 06:11:04 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 05:21:43
21 1.00:27:49 06:11:27 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 11 06:11:27
22 1.00:35:15 06:18:53 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 12 06:18:53
23 1.00:36:59 06:20:37 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 13 06:20:37
24 1.00:39:38 06:23:16 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 14 06:23:16
25 1.00:48:11 06:31:49 Waverley Harriers Mixed 15 06:31:49
26 1.00:55:52 06:39:30 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 16 06:39:30
27 1.00:57:08 06:40:46 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 17 06:40:46
28 1.00:58:55 06:42:33 British Airways AC Mixed 18 06:42:33
29 1.01:05:40 06:49:18 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 19 06:49:18
30 1.01:16:25 07:00:03 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 20 07:00:03
31 1.01:17:14 07:00:52 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 21 07:00:52
32 1.01:17:50 07:01:28 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 22 07:01:28
33 1.01:20:00 07:03:38 Clapham Runners Mixed 23 07:03:38
34 1.01:21:58 07:05:36 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 2 02:08:52
35 1.01:22:07 07:05:45 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 24 07:05:45
36 1.01:23:42 07:07:20 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 02:10:36
37 1.01:26:54 07:10:32 Stragglers - Ladies Women 4 02:13:48
38 1.01:48:12 07:31:50 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 25 07:31:50
39 1.01:55:30 07:39:08 Misfits Mixed 26 07:39:08
40 1.02:10:12 07:53:50 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 07:04:29
41 1.02:17:32 08:01:10 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 08:01:10
42 1.02:25:35 08:09:13 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 28 08:09:13
43 1.02:30:43 08:14:21 Team Bushy Mixed 29 08:14:21
44 1.02:42:55 08:26:33 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 30 08:26:33
45 1.02:50:27 08:34:05 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 08:34:05
46 1.03:10:04 08:53:42 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 32 08:53:42
47 1.03:11:54 08:55:32 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 33 08:55:32
48 1.03:37:04 09:20:42 Hillingdon AC Mixed 34 09:20:42
49 1.03:40:12 09:23:50 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 35 09:23:50
50 1.03:46:51 09:30:29 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 36 09:30:29
51 1.04:46:15 10:29:53 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 37 10:29:53
52 1.04:50:29 10:34:07 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 10:34:07