Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 17:14:29 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 17:57:17 00:42:48 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 18:10:34 00:56:05 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:13:17
4 19:33:46 02:19:17 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 2 02:19:17
5 19:43:42 02:29:13 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 3 02:29:13
6 20:06:24 02:51:55 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:09:07
7 20:37:58 03:23:29 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 21:17:19 04:02:50 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 03:20:02
9 21:18:37 04:04:08 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:40:39
10 21:20:41 04:06:12 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 4 04:06:12
11 21:44:41 04:30:12 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 04:30:12
12 21:49:26 04:34:57 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 22:08:05 04:53:36 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 6 04:53:36
14 22:19:36 05:05:07 Stragglers - Men Men 5 04:22:19
15 22:22:32 05:08:03 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:44:34
16 22:29:08 05:14:39 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 7 05:14:39
17 22:49:03 05:34:34 Dulwich Runners Mixed 8 05:34:34
18 22:53:42 05:39:13 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 04:56:25
19 22:53:44 05:39:15 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 9 05:39:15
20 22:58:43 05:44:14 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 05:44:14
21 23:09:11 05:54:42 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 11 05:54:42
22 23:12:50 05:58:21 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 12 05:58:21
23 23:15:25 06:00:56 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 13 06:00:56
24 23:21:49 06:07:20 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 14 06:07:20
25 23:23:10 06:08:41 Waverley Harriers Mixed 15 06:08:41
26 23:23:12 06:08:43 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 16 06:08:43
27 23:26:39 06:12:10 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 17 06:12:10
28 23:30:06 06:15:37 British Airways AC Mixed 18 06:15:37
29 23:40:08 06:25:39 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 19 06:25:39
30 23:43:26 06:28:57 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 20 06:28:57
31 23:49:39 06:35:10 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 21 06:35:10
32 23:51:41 06:37:12 Clapham Runners Mixed 22 06:37:12
33 23:51:42 06:37:13 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 23 06:37:13
34 23:52:51 06:38:22 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 2 02:03:25
35 23:54:32 06:40:03 Stragglers - Ladies Women 3 02:05:06
36 23:58:19 06:43:50 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 02:08:53
37 1.00:09:16 06:54:47 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 24 06:54:47
38 1.00:32:33 07:18:04 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 25 07:18:04
39 1.00:35:39 07:21:10 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 06:38:22
40 1.00:46:34 07:32:05 Misfits Mixed 26 07:32:05
41 1.00:54:11 07:39:42 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 07:39:42
42 1.01:02:06 07:47:37 Team Bushy Mixed 28 07:47:37
43 1.01:08:05 07:53:36 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 29 07:53:36
44 1.01:14:46 08:00:17 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 30 08:00:17
45 1.01:21:53 08:07:24 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 08:07:24
46 1.01:39:54 08:25:25 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 32 08:25:25
47 1.01:52:18 08:37:49 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 33 08:37:49
48 1.01:59:56 08:45:27 Hillingdon AC Mixed 34 08:45:27
49 1.02:04:58 08:50:29 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 35 08:50:29
50 1.02:22:23 09:07:54 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 36 09:07:54
51 1.03:16:04 10:01:35 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 37 10:01:35
52 1.03:27:37 10:13:08 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 10:13:08