Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 16:19:21 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 16:56:13 00:36:52 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 17:03:56 00:44:35 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:07:43
4 18:26:24 02:07:03 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 02:07:03
5 18:29:22 02:10:01 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 02:10:01
6 19:01:12 02:41:51 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:04:59
7 19:23:28 03:04:07 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 19:49:41 03:30:20 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 4 03:30:20
9 19:57:21 03:38:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 5 03:38:00
10 20:10:59 03:51:38 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:47:31
11 20:13:46 03:54:25 SHAEF Shifters Men 4 03:17:33
12 20:19:22 04:00:01 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 20:46:47 04:27:26 Stragglers - Men Men 5 03:50:34
14 20:58:52 04:39:31 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 6 04:39:31
15 21:07:03 04:47:42 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 7 04:47:42
16 21:07:41 04:48:20 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:44:13
17 21:28:31 05:09:10 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 8 05:09:10
18 21:32:55 05:13:34 Dulwich Runners Mixed 9 05:13:34
19 21:36:08 05:16:47 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 04:39:55
20 21:39:15 05:19:54 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 10 05:19:54
21 21:51:21 05:32:00 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 11 05:32:00
22 21:53:21 05:34:00 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 12 05:34:00
23 21:59:02 05:39:41 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 13 05:39:41
24 22:02:30 05:43:09 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 14 05:43:09
25 22:04:17 05:44:56 British Airways AC Mixed 15 05:44:56
26 22:05:28 05:46:07 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 16 05:46:07
27 22:07:02 05:47:41 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 17 05:47:41
28 22:07:08 05:47:47 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 05:47:47
29 22:21:53 06:02:32 Clapham Runners Mixed 19 06:02:32
30 22:24:23 06:05:02 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 20 06:05:02
31 22:25:32 06:06:11 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 21 06:06:11
32 22:26:09 06:06:48 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 22 06:06:48
33 22:32:15 06:12:54 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 2 02:12:53
34 22:33:59 06:14:38 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 23 06:14:38
35 22:37:20 06:17:59 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 24 06:17:59
36 22:37:56 06:18:35 Stragglers - Ladies Women 3 02:18:34
37 22:39:21 06:20:00 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 02:19:59
38 23:13:05 06:53:44 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 25 06:53:44
39 23:14:34 06:55:13 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 26 06:55:13
40 23:14:41 06:55:20 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 7 06:18:28
41 23:20:30 07:01:09 Misfits Mixed 27 07:01:09
42 23:32:24 07:13:03 Team Bushy Mixed 28 07:13:03
43 23:35:52 07:16:31 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 29 07:16:31
44 23:45:04 07:25:43 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 30 07:25:43
45 23:52:11 07:32:50 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 07:32:50
46 23:54:16 07:34:55 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 32 07:34:55
47 1.00:15:08 07:55:47 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 33 07:55:47
48 1.00:16:58 07:57:37 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 34 07:57:37
49 1.00:29:41 08:10:20 Hillingdon AC Mixed 35 08:10:20
50 1.01:01:49 08:42:28 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 36 08:42:28
51 1.01:35:45 09:16:24 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 37 09:16:24
52 1.01:41:24 09:22:03 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 09:22:03