Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 15:03:33 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 15:24:36 00:21:03 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 15:44:45 00:41:12 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:20:09
4 16:48:50 01:45:17 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:45:17
5 17:03:53 02:00:20 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 02:00:20
6 17:32:31 02:28:58 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:07:55
7 17:44:47 02:41:14 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 18:10:48 03:07:15 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 03:07:15
9 18:13:28 03:09:55 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 5 03:09:55
10 18:17:55 03:14:22 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 6 03:14:22
11 18:25:25 03:21:52 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:40:38
12 18:33:04 03:29:31 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 19:02:33 03:59:00 Stragglers - Men Men 4 03:37:57
14 19:15:02 04:11:29 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 04:11:29
15 19:24:21 04:20:48 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:39:34
16 19:25:23 04:21:50 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 8 04:21:50
17 19:41:58 04:38:25 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 9 04:38:25
18 19:51:14 04:47:41 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 10 04:47:41
19 19:53:17 04:49:44 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 04:28:41
20 19:57:26 04:53:53 Dulwich Runners Mixed 11 04:53:53
21 19:58:59 04:55:26 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 12 04:55:26
22 19:59:08 04:55:35 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 13 04:55:35
23 20:02:04 04:58:31 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 14 04:58:31
24 20:05:09 05:01:36 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 15 05:01:36
25 20:06:56 05:03:23 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 01:33:52
26 20:17:19 05:13:46 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 16 05:13:46
27 20:18:25 05:14:52 Waverley Harriers Mixed 17 05:14:52
28 20:21:38 05:18:05 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 18 05:18:05
29 20:29:26 05:25:53 British Airways AC Mixed 19 05:25:53
30 20:29:37 05:26:04 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 20 05:26:04
31 20:29:54 05:26:21 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 21 05:26:21
32 20:37:55 05:34:22 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 22 05:34:22
33 20:40:51 05:37:18 Clapham Runners Mixed 23 05:37:18
34 20:41:52 05:38:19 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 24 05:38:19
35 20:45:17 05:41:44 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 3 02:12:13
36 20:46:14 05:42:41 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 02:13:10
37 20:52:35 05:49:02 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 25 05:49:02
38 21:05:27 06:01:54 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 26 06:01:54
39 21:16:12 06:12:39 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 06:12:39
40 21:19:54 06:16:21 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 05:55:18
41 21:33:07 06:29:34 Misfits Mixed 28 06:29:34
42 21:34:47 06:31:14 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 29 06:31:14
43 21:42:09 06:38:36 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 30 06:38:36
44 21:42:48 06:39:15 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 06:39:15
45 21:51:14 06:47:41 Team Bushy Mixed 32 06:47:41
46 21:52:53 06:49:20 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 33 06:49:20
47 22:00:04 06:56:31 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 34 06:56:31
48 22:04:04 07:00:31 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 35 07:00:31
49 22:34:12 07:30:39 Hillingdon AC Mixed 36 07:30:39
50 22:58:41 07:55:08 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 37 07:55:08
51 23:21:33 08:18:00 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 08:18:00
52 23:22:51 08:19:18 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 39 08:19:18