Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 14:10:16 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 14:23:45 00:13:29 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 14:42:56 00:32:40 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:19:11
4 15:43:05 01:32:49 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:32:49
5 16:02:22 01:52:06 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:52:06
6 16:27:22 02:17:06 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 02:03:37
7 16:41:40 02:31:24 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 17:05:32 02:55:16 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 02:55:16
9 17:10:58 03:00:42 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 5 03:00:42
10 17:13:17 03:03:01 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:31:37
11 17:15:20 03:05:04 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 03:05:04
12 17:22:07 03:11:51 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 17:43:52 03:33:36 Stragglers - Men Men 4 03:20:07
14 17:58:42 03:48:26 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 03:48:26
15 18:01:38 03:51:22 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:19:58
16 18:16:04 04:05:48 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 8 04:05:48
17 18:36:49 04:26:33 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 9 04:26:33
18 18:37:07 04:26:51 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 10 04:26:51
19 18:40:02 04:29:46 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 11 04:29:46
20 18:41:34 04:31:18 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 12 04:31:18
21 18:44:27 04:34:11 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 04:20:42
22 18:44:33 04:34:17 Dulwich Runners Mixed 13 04:34:17
23 18:46:06 04:35:50 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 14 04:35:50
24 18:46:34 04:36:18 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 15 04:36:18
25 18:48:00 04:37:44 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 01:25:53
26 18:51:51 04:41:35 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 16 04:41:35
27 18:55:42 04:45:26 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 17 04:45:26
28 18:57:16 04:47:00 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 04:47:00
29 19:12:40 05:02:24 British Airways AC Mixed 19 05:02:24
30 19:14:16 05:04:00 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 20 05:04:00
31 19:14:37 05:04:21 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 21 05:04:21
32 19:16:15 05:05:59 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 22 05:05:59
33 19:18:43 05:08:27 Clapham Runners Mixed 23 05:08:27
34 19:21:50 05:11:34 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:59:43
35 19:23:13 05:12:57 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 24 05:12:57
36 19:25:29 05:15:13 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 25 05:15:13
37 19:32:14 05:21:58 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 02:10:07
38 19:47:14 05:36:58 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 26 05:36:58
39 19:58:44 05:48:28 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 27 05:48:28
40 20:04:04 05:53:48 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 05:40:19
41 20:06:43 05:56:27 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 28 05:56:27
42 20:11:33 06:01:17 Misfits Mixed 29 06:01:17
43 20:13:47 06:03:31 Team Bushy Mixed 30 06:03:31
44 20:26:11 06:15:55 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 06:15:55
45 20:26:59 06:16:43 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 32 06:16:43
46 20:34:13 06:23:57 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 33 06:23:57
47 20:38:33 06:28:17 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 34 06:28:17
48 20:39:20 06:29:04 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 35 06:29:04
49 21:13:56 07:03:40 Hillingdon AC Mixed 36 07:03:40
50 21:27:51 07:17:35 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 37 07:17:35
51 21:54:48 07:44:32 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 07:44:32
52 22:09:09 07:58:53 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 07:58:53