Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 13:15:45 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 13:34:27 00:18:42 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 13:51:39 00:35:54 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:17:12
4 14:47:19 01:31:34 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:31:34
5 15:07:22 01:51:37 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:51:37
6 15:28:26 02:12:41 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:53:59
7 15:42:23 02:26:38 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 15:50:02 02:34:17 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 02:34:17
9 16:04:12 02:48:27 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 5 02:48:27
10 16:10:58 02:55:13 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 02:55:13
11 16:15:47 03:00:02 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:33:24
12 16:26:57 03:11:12 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 16:29:42 03:13:57 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 03:13:57
14 16:36:59 03:21:14 Stragglers - Men Men 4 03:02:32
15 17:03:57 03:48:12 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:21:34
16 17:16:57 04:01:12 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 8 04:01:12
17 17:30:29 04:14:44 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 9 04:14:44
18 17:35:04 04:19:19 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 10 04:19:19
19 17:35:22 04:19:37 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 11 04:19:37
20 17:40:59 04:25:14 Dulwich Runners Mixed 12 04:25:14
21 17:42:12 04:26:27 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 13 04:26:27
22 17:43:16 04:27:31 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 14 04:27:31
23 17:44:57 04:29:12 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 01:18:00
24 17:45:44 04:29:59 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 15 04:29:59
25 17:45:51 04:30:06 British Airways AC Mixed 16 04:30:06
26 17:46:32 04:30:47 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 04:12:05
27 17:49:15 04:33:30 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 17 04:33:30
28 17:52:32 04:36:47 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 18 04:36:47
29 17:53:47 04:38:02 Waverley Harriers Mixed 19 04:38:02
30 18:04:31 04:48:46 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 20 04:48:46
31 18:08:56 04:53:11 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 21 04:53:11
32 18:10:34 04:54:49 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 22 04:54:49
33 18:16:21 05:00:36 Clapham Runners Mixed 23 05:00:36
34 18:16:56 05:01:11 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:49:59
35 18:17:11 05:01:26 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 24 05:01:26
36 18:21:28 05:05:43 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 01:54:31
37 18:31:17 05:15:32 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 25 05:15:32
38 18:31:56 05:16:11 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 26 05:16:11
39 18:42:48 05:27:03 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 05:08:21
40 18:55:45 05:40:00 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 05:40:00
41 18:57:41 05:41:56 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 28 05:41:56
42 18:57:56 05:42:11 Misfits Mixed 29 05:42:11
43 19:15:35 05:59:50 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 30 05:59:50
44 19:16:13 06:00:28 Team Bushy Mixed 31 06:00:28
45 19:21:53 06:06:08 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 32 06:06:08
46 19:24:34 06:08:49 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 33 06:08:49
47 19:36:30 06:20:45 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 34 06:20:45
48 19:38:08 06:22:23 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 35 06:22:23
49 19:46:51 06:31:06 Hillingdon AC Mixed 36 06:31:06
50 20:14:11 06:58:26 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 37 06:58:26
51 20:42:10 07:26:25 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 38 07:26:25
52 20:47:54 07:32:09 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 39 07:32:09