Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 12:31:36 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 12:58:49 00:27:13 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 13:10:55 00:39:19 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:12:06
4 14:06:33 01:34:57 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:34:57
5 14:29:29 01:57:53 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:57:53
6 14:39:36 02:08:00 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:40:47
7 15:02:18 02:30:42 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 15:06:14 02:34:38 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 02:34:38
9 15:15:56 02:44:20 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 5 02:44:20
10 15:18:59 02:47:23 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 02:47:23
11 15:32:16 03:00:40 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:29:58
12 15:35:34 03:03:58 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 15:42:10 03:10:34 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 03:10:34
14 15:50:05 03:18:29 Stragglers - Men Men 4 02:51:16
15 16:16:52 03:45:16 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:14:34
16 16:38:19 04:06:43 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 8 04:06:43
17 16:41:19 04:09:43 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 9 04:09:43
18 16:41:32 04:09:56 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 10 04:09:56
19 16:42:13 04:10:37 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 11 04:10:37
20 16:44:42 04:13:06 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 01:09:08
21 16:47:08 04:15:32 British Airways AC Mixed 12 04:15:32
22 16:52:48 04:21:12 Dulwich Runners Mixed 13 04:21:12
23 16:52:49 04:21:13 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 14 04:21:13
24 16:53:27 04:21:51 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 15 04:21:51
25 16:56:26 04:24:50 Waverley Harriers Mixed 16 04:24:50
26 16:57:08 04:25:32 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 03:58:19
27 16:57:56 04:26:20 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 17 04:26:20
28 16:57:58 04:26:22 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 18 04:26:22
29 17:02:52 04:31:16 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 19 04:31:16
30 17:06:11 04:34:35 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 20 04:34:35
31 17:09:33 04:37:57 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 21 04:37:57
32 17:10:36 04:39:00 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 22 04:39:00
33 17:16:06 04:44:30 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 23 04:44:30
34 17:23:01 04:51:25 Clapham Runners Mixed 24 04:51:25
35 17:29:15 04:57:39 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:53:41
36 17:30:27 04:58:51 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 25 04:58:51
37 17:30:33 04:58:57 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 01:54:59
38 17:39:32 05:07:56 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 26 05:07:56
39 17:46:14 05:14:38 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 27 05:14:38
40 17:47:18 05:15:42 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 04:48:29
41 17:49:18 05:17:42 Misfits Mixed 28 05:17:42
42 18:04:31 05:32:55 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 29 05:32:55
43 18:05:13 05:33:37 Team Bushy Mixed 30 05:33:37
44 18:08:09 05:36:33 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 31 05:36:33
45 18:23:50 05:52:14 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 32 05:52:14
46 18:27:07 05:55:31 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 33 05:55:31
47 18:33:46 06:02:10 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 34 06:02:10
48 18:38:02 06:06:26 Hillingdon AC Mixed 35 06:06:26
49 18:54:07 06:22:31 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 36 06:22:31
50 19:22:53 06:51:17 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 37 06:51:17
51 19:54:14 07:22:38 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 07:22:38
52 19:56:39 07:25:03 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 07:25:03