Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 11:28:48 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 11:53:49 00:25:01 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 12:02:55 00:34:07 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:09:06
4 12:54:01 01:25:13 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:25:13
5 13:10:45 01:41:57 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:41:57
6 13:24:53 01:56:05 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:31:04
7 13:38:10 02:09:22 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 13:53:00 02:24:12 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 02:24:12
9 14:00:10 02:31:22 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 5 02:31:22
10 14:02:04 02:33:16 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 02:33:16
11 14:04:03 02:35:15 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:25:53
12 14:22:47 02:53:59 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
13 14:25:08 02:56:20 Stragglers - Men Men 4 02:31:19
14 14:27:54 02:59:06 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 02:59:06
15 14:44:32 03:15:44 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 8 03:15:44
16 14:50:34 03:21:46 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:12:24
17 15:03:38 03:34:50 Dulwich Runners Mixed 9 03:34:50
18 15:13:20 03:44:32 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 10 03:44:32
19 15:13:32 03:44:44 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 11 03:44:44
20 15:14:58 03:46:10 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 12 03:46:10
21 15:21:42 03:52:54 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 13 03:52:54
22 15:23:38 03:54:50 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 03:29:49
23 15:25:54 03:57:06 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 14 03:57:06
24 15:25:56 03:57:08 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 01:03:09
25 15:27:05 03:58:17 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 15 03:58:17
26 15:28:23 03:59:35 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 16 03:59:35
27 15:33:47 04:04:59 British Airways AC Mixed 17 04:04:59
28 15:34:23 04:05:35 Waverley Harriers Mixed 18 04:05:35
29 15:39:06 04:10:18 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 19 04:10:18
30 15:40:22 04:11:34 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 20 04:11:34
31 15:43:16 04:14:28 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 21 04:14:28
32 15:47:53 04:19:05 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 22 04:19:05
33 15:51:51 04:23:03 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 23 04:23:03
34 15:55:45 04:26:57 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:32:58
35 15:57:16 04:28:28 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 24 04:28:28
36 15:57:30 04:28:42 Clapham Runners Mixed 25 04:28:42
37 16:07:16 04:38:28 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 01:44:29
38 16:08:13 04:39:25 Team Bushy Mixed 26 04:39:25
39 16:09:33 04:40:45 Misfits Mixed 27 04:40:45
40 16:13:12 04:44:24 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 04:19:23
41 16:16:28 04:47:40 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 28 04:47:40
42 16:26:20 04:57:32 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 29 04:57:32
43 16:29:41 05:00:53 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 30 05:00:53
44 16:31:20 05:02:32 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 31 05:02:32
45 16:41:36 05:12:48 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 32 05:12:48
46 16:52:02 05:23:14 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 33 05:23:14
47 16:56:32 05:27:44 Hillingdon AC Mixed 34 05:27:44
48 17:03:49 05:35:01 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 35 05:35:01
49 17:22:20 05:53:32 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 36 05:53:32
50 17:25:53 05:57:05 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 37 05:57:05
51 18:14:06 06:45:18 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 06:45:18
52 18:16:19 06:47:31 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 06:47:31