Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 10:40:20 00:00:00 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 11:06:34 00:26:14 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
3 11:15:18 00:34:58 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:08:44
4 12:00:29 01:20:09 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 2 01:20:09
5 12:18:25 01:38:05 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 3 01:38:05
6 12:25:39 01:45:19 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 01:19:05
7 12:43:40 02:03:20 Stragglers - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
8 12:56:47 02:16:27 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 4 02:16:27
9 13:00:03 02:19:43 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 5 02:19:43
10 13:10:40 02:30:20 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 2 00:27:00
11 13:13:56 02:33:36 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 6 02:33:36
12 13:26:01 02:45:41 Stragglers - Men Men 4 02:19:27
13 13:30:26 02:50:06 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
14 13:34:00 02:53:40 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 7 02:53:40
15 13:55:35 03:15:15 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 01:11:55
16 13:57:52 03:17:32 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 8 03:17:32
17 14:07:25 03:27:05 Dulwich Runners Mixed 9 03:27:05
18 14:13:18 03:32:58 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 10 03:32:58
19 14:17:18 03:36:58 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 11 03:36:58
20 14:17:29 03:37:09 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 12 03:37:09
21 14:17:59 03:37:39 British Airways AC Mixed 13 03:37:39
22 14:18:22 03:38:02 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 14 03:38:02
23 14:19:06 03:38:46 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 15 03:38:46
24 14:19:46 03:39:26 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 5 03:13:12
25 14:20:52 03:40:32 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 16 03:40:32
26 14:22:48 03:42:28 Stragglers - Ladies Women 2 00:52:22
27 14:25:09 03:44:49 Waverley Harriers Mixed 17 03:44:49
28 14:27:02 03:46:42 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 18 03:46:42
29 14:28:13 03:47:53 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 19 03:47:53
30 14:38:14 03:57:54 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 20 03:57:54
31 14:39:55 03:59:35 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 21 03:59:35
32 14:44:34 04:04:14 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 22 04:04:14
33 14:48:03 04:07:43 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 23 04:07:43
34 14:49:18 04:08:58 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 24 04:08:58
35 14:50:25 04:10:05 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 3 01:19:59
36 14:53:15 04:12:55 Misfits Mixed 25 04:12:55
37 14:59:28 04:19:08 Team Bushy Mixed 26 04:19:08
38 15:00:43 04:20:23 Clapham Runners Mixed 27 04:20:23
39 15:06:20 04:26:00 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 28 04:26:00
40 15:07:53 04:27:33 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 6 04:01:19
41 15:08:02 04:27:42 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 4 01:37:36
42 15:09:41 04:29:21 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 29 04:29:21
43 15:12:22 04:32:02 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 30 04:32:02
44 15:26:35 04:46:15 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 31 04:46:15
45 15:33:42 04:53:22 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 32 04:53:22
46 15:38:18 04:57:58 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 33 04:57:58
47 15:43:49 05:03:29 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 34 05:03:29
48 15:43:50 05:03:30 Hillingdon AC Mixed 35 05:03:30
49 16:08:24 05:28:04 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 36 05:28:04
50 16:08:36 05:28:16 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 37 05:28:16
51 17:01:31 06:21:11 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 38 06:21:11
52 17:12:10 06:31:50 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 39 06:31:50