Results

Place Time Diff TeamName TeamCatName CatPlace CatDiff
1 01:14:51 00:00:00 Queens Park Harriers - 1 Mixed 1 00:00:00
2 01:14:57 00:00:06 Thames Hare & Hounds - A Mixed 2 00:00:06
3 01:16:13 00:01:22 Serpentine - Men Men 1 00:00:00
4 01:16:16 00:01:25 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s A Team Men 2 00:00:03
5 01:17:30 00:02:39 Clapham Chasers - Cathryn's Chipmunks Mixed 3 00:02:39
6 01:19:02 00:04:11 Stock Exchange AC Mixed 4 00:04:11
7 01:19:22 00:04:31 Clapham Pioneers - 1 Men 3 00:03:09
8 01:20:01 00:05:10 Misfits Mixed 5 00:05:10
9 01:20:33 00:05:42 SHAEF Shifters Mixed 6 00:05:42
10 01:26:58 00:12:07 Serpentine - Ladies Women 1 00:00:00
11 01:27:09 00:12:18 London Front Runners - Mixed A Mixed 7 00:12:18
12 01:28:23 00:13:32 London Front Runners - Vets Vets 1 00:00:00
13 01:29:23 00:14:32 Hampton Wick Wanderers Men 4 00:13:10
14 01:29:33 00:14:42 Stragglers - Vets Vets 2 00:01:10
15 01:31:07 00:16:16 London Front Runners - Mixed B Mixed 8 00:16:16
16 01:32:34 00:17:43 Sandhurst Joggers - B Mixed 9 00:17:43
17 01:32:42 00:17:51 British Airways AC Mixed 10 00:17:51
18 01:33:03 00:18:12 St Neot's Riverside Runners Mixed 11 00:18:12
19 01:33:14 00:18:23 Serpentine - Vets Vets 3 00:04:51
20 01:33:57 00:19:06 Stragglers - Men Men 5 00:17:44
21 01:34:01 00:19:10 Clapham Chasers - Seb's Sloths Mixed 12 00:19:10
22 01:35:23 00:20:32 Ealing Eagles - The Ealing Foxtrotters Mixed 13 00:20:32
23 01:35:44 00:20:53 Thames Hare & Hounds - B Mixed 14 00:20:53
24 01:37:17 00:22:26 Waverley Harriers Mixed 15 00:22:26
25 01:37:51 00:23:00 Clapham Pioneers - 2 Women 2 00:10:53
26 01:38:08 00:23:17 Dulwich Runners Mixed 16 00:23:17
27 01:39:39 00:24:48 Sandhurst Joggers - A Mixed 17 00:24:48
28 01:39:56 00:25:05 BeaRCat Running Club - Bears Mixed 18 00:25:05
29 01:40:16 00:25:25 BeaRCat Running Club - Cats Mixed 19 00:25:25
30 01:40:38 00:25:47 Ealing Eagles - The Overrunners Mixed 20 00:25:47
31 01:40:59 00:26:08 Elmbridge Tortoises Mixed 21 00:26:08
32 01:41:15 00:26:24 Hillingdon AC Mixed 22 00:26:24
33 01:41:22 00:26:31 Clapham Runners Mixed 23 00:26:31
34 01:42:04 00:27:13 Serpentine - Mixed Mixed 24 00:27:13
35 01:42:16 00:27:25 Stragglers - Ladies Women 3 00:15:18
36 01:44:27 00:29:36 London Front Runners - Mixed C Mixed 25 00:29:36
37 01:44:35 00:29:44 Queens Park Harriers - 2 Mixed 26 00:29:44
38 01:45:01 00:30:10 Havering 90 Joggers Mixed 27 00:30:10
39 01:45:32 00:30:41 Elmbridge Grey Hares Mixed 28 00:30:41
40 01:45:45 00:30:54 26.2 RRC - Blue Mixed 29 00:30:54
41 01:46:32 00:31:41 Burgess Hill Runners: Palmer's Plodders Mixed 30 00:31:41
42 01:50:37 00:35:46 Ranelagh Harriers - Ladies Women 4 00:23:39
43 01:50:37 00:35:46 Ranelagh Harriers - Men’s B Team Men 6 00:34:24
44 01:50:39 00:35:48 Beckenham Running Club Mixed 31 00:35:48
45 01:50:40 00:35:49 London Front Runners - Mixed D Mixed 32 00:35:49
46 01:52:20 00:37:29 26.2 RRC - Red Mixed 33 00:37:29
47 01:53:37 00:38:46 Burgess Hill Runners : Fry's Flyers Mixed 34 00:38:46
48 01:55:18 00:40:27 Burgess Hill Runners : Skinner’s Sinners Mixed 35 00:40:27
49 02:03:07 00:48:16 Clapham Chasers - Derek's Donkeys Mixed 36 00:48:16
50 02:03:07 00:48:16 Clapham Chasers - Graham's Geese Mixed 36 00:48:16
51 02:06:04 00:51:13 Team Bushy Mixed 38 00:51:13
52 02:18:00 01:03:09 Ealing Eagles - The A Team Mixed 39 01:03:09